703 results

Colombo 08 | Prime Castle | CA727

₨ 245,000$750
Colombo 08 | Prime Castle | CA727

High-Floor Furnished Apartment with City Views in Colombo 08  Finding...

3 beds
2 baths
1270 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Prime Castle | CA727
₨ 245,000 $750

Colombo 03 | Commercial Building | CC763

₨ 2,700,000$8,200
Colombo 03 | Commercial Building | CC763

Furnished Corporate Workspace in Colombo 03  for a spacious, fully...

8000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Commercial Building | CC763
₨ 2,700,000 $8,200

Colombo 01 | Office Space | CC764

₨ 15,000,000$ 45,600
Colombo 01 | Office Space | CC764

Port City IT Park Workspace for Lease  for an establish...

5550 sq ft
Colombo 01 | Office Space | CC764
₨ 15,000,000 $ 45,600

Colombo 03 | Commercial space | CC769

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 03 | Commercial space | CC769

Duplication Road First Floor Business Premises  is  for a well-positioned...

2000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Commercial space | CC769
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 03 | Commercial Space | CC770

₨ 150,000$500
Colombo 03 | Commercial Space | CC770

Duplication Road Business Unit for Rent offers an excellent opportunity...

1100 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Commercial Space | CC770
₨ 150,000 $500

Colombo 07 | Commercial Property | CC771

₨ 3,500,000$10,600
Colombo 07 | Commercial Property | CC771

Road Frontage Business Premises in Colombo 07 offers an excellent...

5 beds
5 baths
4764 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Commercial Property | CC771
₨ 3,500,000 $10,600

Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC773

₨ 175,000$550
Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC773

Ward Place Business Suite for Rent  –  Finding a well-located...

1432 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC773
₨ 175,000 $550

Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC740

₨ 2,464,000$7,500
Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC740

Prime Business Premises on Independence Avenue offers an excellent opportunity...

5000 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC740
₨ 2,464,000 $7,500

Colombo 07 | Restaurant Property | CC739

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Colombo 07 | Restaurant Property | CC739

Restaurant Property for Rent in Colombo 07 offers an excellent...

3 baths
4000 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Restaurant Property | CC739
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600

Colombo 04 | CH921

₨ 3,000,000$9,000
Colombo 04 | CH921

11 Bedroom Accommodation Property in Colombo 04 offers an excellent...

11 beds
11 baths
Colombo 04 | CH921
₨ 3,000,000 $9,000
371 - 380 of 703 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik