147 results

Colombo 15 | Warehouse | CC810

₨ 1,600,000$5,000
Colombo 15 | Warehouse | CC810

Looking for a 12000 Sq Ft Warehouse for Rent in...

12000 sq ft
Colombo 15 | Warehouse | CC810
₨ 1,600,000 $5,000

Colombo 05 | Accommodation | CC853

₨ 2,400,000$7,000
Colombo 05 | Accommodation | CC853

Explore unfurnished 15 bedroom accommodation for rent in Colombo 05,...

15 beds
15 baths
Colombo 05 | Accommodation | CC853
₨ 2,400,000 $7,000

Colombo 08 | Commercial Space | CC855

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 08 | Commercial Space | CC855

Find third floor commercial space on D. S. Senanayake Mawatha,...

4 beds
2000 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Commercial Space | CC855
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 05 | CH962

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 05 | CH962

Find an unfurnished five bedroom house for rent in Colombo...

5 beds
3 baths
Colombo 05 | CH962
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 05 | CH1001

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 | CH1001

Unfurnished two storey four bedroom house Colombo 05 for rent....

4 beds
3 baths
2800 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH1001
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 05 | CH1003

₨ 1,200,000$3,000
Colombo 05 | CH1003

Ground floor five bedroom house on Havelock Road, Colombo 05,...

5 beds
2 baths
2200 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH1003
₨ 1,200,000 $3,000

Colombo 07 | CH733

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 07 | CH733

Affordable house for rent Colombo 7 on Gregory’s Road. This...

3 beds
2 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 07 | CH733
₨ 300,000 $900

Thalawathugoda | CH772

₨ 310,000$900
Thalawathugoda | CH772

Unfurnished four bedroom house for rent near Thalawathugoda, offering 2,740...

4 beds
3 baths
2740 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH772
₨ 310,000 $900

Colombo 03 | CH907

₨ 2,500,000$7,500
Colombo 03 | CH907

Unfurnished luxury 7 bedroom house for rent in Colombo 3....

7 beds
5 baths
7500 sq ft
Colombo 03 | CH907
₨ 2,500,000 $7,500

Colombo 12 | Warehouse | CC852

₨ 550,000$1,600
Colombo 12 | Warehouse | CC852

Looking for a fourth-floor warehouse for rent on Old Moor...

3500 sq ft
Colombo 12 | Warehouse | CC852
₨ 550,000 $1,600
1 - 10 of 147 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik