719 results

Colombo 07 | Private Building | CA1114

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 07 | Private Building | CA1114

Colombo 07 private building furnished 3 bedroom residence – Finding...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 07 | Private Building | CA1114
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1116

₨ 675,000$2,000
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1116

This Braybrooke Place furnished 1050 sqft residence Colombo 02 at...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1116
₨ 675,000 $2,000

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1117

₨ 723,000$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1117

Looking for a well-appointed CCC Colombo 02 lake and Lotus...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1117
₨ 723,000 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1118

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1118

Looking for a luxury brand new apartment for rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1118
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1120

₨ 1,151,000$3,500
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1120

luxury brand new apartment for rent in Address 606  is ...

3 beds
3 baths
1950 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1120
₨ 1,151,000 $3,500

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1126

₨ 575,000$1.700
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1126

This Trizen spacious 1600 sqft family residence Colombo 02 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1126
₨ 575,000 $1.700

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1127

₨ 425,000$1.300
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1127

Experience elevated city living at Trizen, located on Braybrooke Place,...

2 beds
2 baths
750 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1127
₨ 425,000 $1.300

Colombo 04 | private building | CA1128

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 04 | private building | CA1128

Looking for a Colombo 04 private building furnished family apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 04 | private building | CA1128
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA1132

₨ 2,795,000$8,500
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA1132

One Galle Face 2800 sqft luxury penthouse Colombo is an ...

4 beds
3 baths
2800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA1132
₨ 2,795,000 $8,500

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1134

₨ 723,000$2,200
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1134

Looking for a premium furnished apartment with an impressive city...

2 beds
2 baths
1267 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1134
₨ 723,000 $2,200
291 - 300 of 719 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik