34 results

Nugegoda | Commercial Space | CC851

₨ 240,000$700
Nugegoda | Commercial Space | CC851

Find office space for rent on Sama Mawatha Nugegoda, featuring...

1600 sq ft
Nugegoda | Commercial Space | CC851
₨ 240,000 $700

Koswatta | Commercial Building | CC856

₨ 150,000$500
Koswatta | Commercial Building | CC856

Explore a commercial building for rent on Pipe Road Koswatta,...

1800 sq ft
Koswatta | Commercial Building | CC856
₨ 150,000 $500

Colombo 03 | Office space | CC854

₨ 750,000$2,200
Colombo 03 | Office space | CC854

semi-furnished office space for rent in Colombo  offers 1,800 sqft...

1800 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Office space | CC854
₨ 750,000 $2,200

Nugegoda | CH955

₨ 225,000$700
Nugegoda | CH955

Looking for a spacious home in a convenient residential area...

4 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH955
₨ 225,000 $700

Colombo 5 | CH930

₨ 750,000$2,200
Colombo 5 | CH930

Looking for a spacious two storey pool house Colombo 05...

4 beds
3 baths
5000 sq ft
Colombo 5 | CH930
₨ 750,000 $2,200

Colombo 08 | CH796

₨ 1,200,000$3,600
Colombo 08 | CH796

For those searching for a Colombo 08 4500 sqft eleven...

11 beds
11 baths
4500 sq ft
Colombo 08 | CH796
₨ 1,200,000 $3,600

Colombo 06 | private building | CA772

₨ 135,000$400
Colombo 06 | private building | CA772

Discover a stunning Station Road Wellawatte 1380 sqft semi furnished...

3 beds
3 baths
138000 sq ft
Colombo 06 | private building | CA772
₨ 135,000 $400

Dehiwala | Barrington Tower | CA1001

₨ 300,000$900
Dehiwala | Barrington Tower | CA1001

This Kawdana Road Dehiwala 1400 sqft sea view family apartment...

4 beds
3 baths
1400 sq ft
Dehiwala | Barrington Tower | CA1001
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 05 | Span Tower | CA1055

₨ 375,000$1,100
Colombo 05 | Span Tower | CA1055

This Span Tower 2000 sqft rooftop residence Colombo 05 offers...

3 beds
3 baths
2000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Span Tower | CA1055
₨ 375,000 $1,100

Colombo 05 | private building | CA1094

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 05 | private building | CA1094

This opposite Havelock City semi furnished 3 bedroom apartment on...

3 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 05 | private building | CA1094
₨ 250,000 $750
1 - 10 of 34 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik