498 results

Boralesgamuwa | CH872

₨ 300,000$900
Boralesgamuwa | CH872

Three-Storey Rental House in Boralesgamuwa offers approximately 3,000 sqft of...

5 beds
3 baths
3000 sq ft
Boralesgamuwa | CH872
₨ 300,000 $900

Piliyandala | CH871

₨ 375,000$1,100
Piliyandala | CH871

Brand New Villa for Rent in Kahathuduwa offers a modern...

4 beds
3 baths
2710 sq ft
Piliyandala | CH871
₨ 375,000 $1,100

Gangodawila | CH870

₨ 800,000$2,500
Gangodawila | CH870

Large Furnished House for Rent in Gangodawila offers 4,500 sqft...

5 beds
5 baths
4500 sq ft
Gangodawila | CH870
₨ 800,000 $2,500

Kelaniya | CH869

₨ 1,000,000$3,000
Kelaniya | CH869

Large Group Accommodation in Kelaniya offers 11 bedrooms and 8...

11 beds
8 baths
Kelaniya | CH869
₨ 1,000,000 $3,000

Colombo 06 | CH868

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 06 | CH868

Colombo 06 Furnished Two-Storey Rental offers a comfortable 2-bedroom furnished...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 06 | CH868
₨ 250,000 $750

Mount Lavinia | CH866

₨ 200,000$600
Mount Lavinia | CH866

Two-Storey Rental House in Mount Lavinia offers 2,000 sqft of...

4 beds
4 baths
2000 sq ft
Mount Lavinia | CH866
₨ 200,000 $600

Negombo | CH864

₨ 600,000$1,800
Negombo | CH864

6 Bedroom House for Rent in Negombo offers a spacious...

6 beds
6 baths
Negombo | CH864
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Dehiwala | CH861

₨ 350,000$1,000
Dehiwala | CH861

4 Bedroom House for Rent in Dehiwala offers approximately 3,500...

4 beds
3 baths
3500 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH861
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Athurugiriya | CH858

₨ 210,000$560
Athurugiriya | CH858

Rooftop Deck Rental House in Athurugiriya offers approximately 2,500 sqft...

3 beds
2 baths
2500 sq ft
Athurugiriya | CH858
₨ 210,000 $560

Battaramulla | CH857

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Battaramulla | CH857

Seven-Bedroom Rental House in Battaramulla offers approximately 4,200 sqft of...

7 beds
3 baths
4200 sq ft
Battaramulla | CH857
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600
291 - 300 of 498 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik