498 results

Colombo 09 | CH882

₨ 130,000$400
Colombo 09 | CH882

Affordable Two-Bedroom Rental near Baseline Road house is a  comfortable...

2 beds
2 baths
1130 sq ft
Colombo 09 | CH882
₨ 130,000 $400

Dehiwala | CH881

₨ 300,000$900
Dehiwala | CH881

Three-Storey Furnished Rental in Dehiwala – A spacious 5-bedroom house...

5 beds
4 baths
2600 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH881
₨ 300,000 $900

Dehiwala | CH880

₨ 350,000$1000
Dehiwala | CH880

Six-Room Living Space for Rent in Dehiwala is with multiple...

6 beds
4 baths
1600 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH880
₨ 350,000 $1000

Colombo 01 | CH879

₨ 4,800,000$14,600
Colombo 01 | CH879

Large-Scale Accommodation Facility in Colombo 01 – A spacious 24-bedroom...

24 beds
24 baths
Colombo 01 | CH879
₨ 4,800,000 $14,600

Ratmalana | CH878

₨ 200,000$900
Ratmalana | CH878

Expatriate Rental House in Ratmalana is a comfortable 3-bedroom fully...

3 beds
2 baths
2400 sq ft
Ratmalana | CH878
₨ 200,000 $900

Colombo 02 | CH877

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 02 | CH877

Central City 3-Bedroom Rental in Colombo 02 offers 1,350 sqft...

3 beds
2 baths
1350 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CH877
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Moratuwa | CH876

₨ 220,000$650
Moratuwa | CH876

Five-Bedroom Furnished House in Moratuwa offers 2,586 sqft of comfortable...

5 beds
3 baths
2586 sq ft
Moratuwa | CH876
₨ 220,000 $650

Thalawathugoda | CH875

₨ 200,000$600
Thalawathugoda | CH875

Furnished 3 Bedroom Rental in Thalawathugoda offers a comfortable and...

3 beds
2 baths
2200 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH875
₨ 200,000 $600

Kalubowila | CH874

₨ 175,000$500
Kalubowila | CH874

Single-Storey 6 Bedroom House for Rent in Kalubowila offers approximately...

6 beds
3 baths
3000 sq ft
Kalubowila | CH874
₨ 175,000 $500

Mount Lavinia | CH873

₨ 230,000$700
Mount Lavinia | CH873

Temple Road Family House for Rent is a comfortable 4-bedroom...

4 beds
3 baths
Mount Lavinia | CH873
₨ 230,000 $700
281 - 290 of 498 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik