498 results

Colombo 03 | Accommodation Building | CC755

₨ 5,500,000$17,000
Colombo 03 | Accommodation Building | CC755

For operators, institutions, and investors searching for a 19 Bedroom...

19 beds
19 baths
Colombo 03 | Accommodation Building | CC755
₨ 5,500,000 $17,000

Colombo 15 | Warehouse | CC810

₨ 1,600,000$5,000
Colombo 15 | Warehouse | CC810

Looking for a 12000 Sq Ft Warehouse for Rent in...

12000 sq ft
Colombo 15 | Warehouse | CC810
₨ 1,600,000 $5,000

Nugegoda | Commercial Space | CC851

₨ 240,000$700
Nugegoda | Commercial Space | CC851

Find office space for rent on Sama Mawatha Nugegoda, featuring...

1600 sq ft
Nugegoda | Commercial Space | CC851
₨ 240,000 $700

Colombo 05 | Accommodation | CC853

₨ 2,400,000$7,000
Colombo 05 | Accommodation | CC853

Explore unfurnished 15 bedroom accommodation for rent in Colombo 05,...

15 beds
15 baths
Colombo 05 | Accommodation | CC853
₨ 2,400,000 $7,000

Koswatta | Commercial Building | CC856

₨ 150,000$500
Koswatta | Commercial Building | CC856

Explore a commercial building for rent on Pipe Road Koswatta,...

1800 sq ft
Koswatta | Commercial Building | CC856
₨ 150,000 $500

Colombo 05 | CH963

₨ 165,000$500
Colombo 05 | CH963

Find a four bedroom upper floor house for rent in...

4 beds
3 baths
Colombo 05 | CH963
₨ 165,000 $500

Colombo 05 | CH962

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 05 | CH962

Find an unfurnished five bedroom house for rent in Colombo...

5 beds
3 baths
Colombo 05 | CH962
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 08 | CH958

₨ 340,000$1,000
Colombo 08 | CH958

Fully furnished four bedroom house with garden in Colombo 08...

4 beds
3 baths
Colombo 08 | CH958
₨ 340,000 $1,000

Thalawathugoda | CH956

₨ 950,000$3,000
Thalawathugoda | CH956

Luxury furnished six bedroom house in Thalawathugoda for rent. Enjoy...

6 beds
5 baths
11400 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH956
₨ 950,000 $3,000

Dehiwala | CH966

₨ 1,600,000$5,000
Dehiwala | CH966

Seven bedroom air conditioned accommodation for rent in Dehiwala. Unfurnished...

7 beds
7 baths
Dehiwala | CH966
₨ 1,600,000 $5,000
11 - 20 of 498 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik