357 results

Colombo 04 | CH913

₨ 1,200,000$3,600
Colombo 04 | CH913

6 Bedrooms House Rent in Colombo 4 is an excellent...

6 beds
5 baths
Colombo 04 | CH913
₨ 1,200,000 $3,600

Colombo 04 | CH905

₨ 3,500,000$10,600
Colombo 04 | CH905

13 Bed room house Rent in Colombo 04  is an...

13 beds
13 baths
Colombo 04 | CH905
₨ 3,500,000 $10,600

Colombo 04 | CH904

₨ 1,500,000$4,500
Colombo 04 | CH904

Valued 6-Bedroom House for Rent in Colombo 04  is an...

6 beds
6 baths
Colombo 04 | CH904
₨ 1,500,000 $4,500

Colombo 07 | CH903

₨ 1,000,000$3000
Colombo 07 | CH903

A 4 Bedroom House for Rent in Colombo 07 is...

4 beds
3 baths
Colombo 07 | CH903
₨ 1,000,000 $3000

Dehiwala | CH901

₨ 2,500,000$7500
Dehiwala | CH901

Accommodation for Rent in Dehiwala is an excellent opportunity for...

16 beds
16 baths
Dehiwala | CH901
₨ 2,500,000 $7500

Thalawathugoda | CH896

₨ 280,000$800
Thalawathugoda | CH896

A 4 Bedroom House for Rent in Thalawathugoda is an...

4 beds
4 baths
3278 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH896
₨ 280,000 $800

Thalawathugoda | CH895

₨ 750,000$2000
Thalawathugoda | CH895

A 5 Bedroom House for Rent in Thalawathugoda is an...

5 beds
4 baths
4000 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH895
₨ 750,000 $2000

Thalawathugoda | CH894

₨ 300,000$850
Thalawathugoda | CH894

Luxury House for Rent in Thalawathugoda  is ,  an excellent...

4 beds
3 baths
3000 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH894
₨ 300,000 $850

Dehiwala | CH981

₨ 300,000$850
Dehiwala | CH981

A 3 Bedroom House for Rent in Dehiwala is an...

3 beds
3 baths
2500 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH981
₨ 300,000 $850

Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1034

₨ 375,000$1,000
Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1034

For tenants searching for a genuinely spacious Apartment for Rent...

2 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1034
₨ 375,000 $1,000
281 - 290 of 357 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik