357 results

Colombo 04 | St Peters's Place | CA975

₨ 285,000$800
Colombo 04 | St Peters's Place | CA975

Looking for a Vishnu Residencies apartment for rent in Colombo...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 04 | St Peters's Place | CA975
₨ 285,000 $800

Colombo 02 | Metro Homes | CA966

₨ 200,000$500
Colombo 02 | Metro Homes | CA966

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 02 – Looking for an...

2 beds
1 bath
600 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Metro Homes | CA966
₨ 200,000 $500

Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA962

₨ 350,000$900
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA962

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 09 –    Looking for...

2 beds
2 baths
989 sq ft
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA962
₨ 350,000 $900

Colombo 05 | Aurum Skyline Residencies | CA961

₨ 350,000$900
Colombo 05 | Aurum Skyline Residencies | CA961

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05 offers approximately 1,000 sqft...

2 beds
1 bath
1000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Aurum Skyline Residencies | CA961
₨ 350,000 $900

Colombo 05 | Prime Residencies | CA960

₨ 350,000$900
Colombo 05 | Prime Residencies | CA960

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05 offers approximately 1,200 sqft...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Prime Residencies | CA960
₨ 350,000 $900

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA958

₨ 639,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA958

Trizen 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent offers approximately 775 sqft...

2 beds
2 baths
775 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA958
₨ 639,000 $1,800

Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA955

₨ 1,490,000$4,200
Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA955

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 offers approximately 1,500 sqft...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA955
₨ 1,490,000 $4,200

Nawala | Prime Aqua Residencies | CA953

₨ 250,000$700
Nawala | Prime Aqua Residencies | CA953

2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Nawala – Looking for...

2 beds
2 baths
900 sq ft
Nawala | Prime Aqua Residencies | CA953
₨ 250,000 $700

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA952

₨ 450,000$1,200
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA952

3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Havelock City -Looking for...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA952
₨ 450,000 $1,200

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA946

₨ 375,000$1,000
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA946

  Apartment for Rent in Colombo 02 – Looking for...

1 bed
1 bath
537 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA946
₨ 375,000 $1,000
251 - 260 of 357 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik