357 results

Rajagiriya | Private Building | CA945

₨ 700,000$2,000
Rajagiriya | Private Building | CA945

Luxury Apartment for Rent in Rajagiriya – Looking for a...

2 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Private Building | CA945
₨ 700,000 $2,000

Colombo 08| Prime Castle | CA943

₨ 310,000$800
Colombo 08| Prime Castle | CA943

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 08 –    Looking for...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 08| Prime Castle | CA943
₨ 310,000 $800

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA941

₨ 500,000$1,400
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA941

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 03- Looking for an Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
1550 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA941
₨ 500,000 $1,400

Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA940

₨ 600,000$1,600
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA940

Luxry living apartment for Rent in Colombo 03  –   For...

3 beds
2 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA940
₨ 600,000 $1,600

Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA939

₨ 700,000$1,900
Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA939

Cozy Apartment for Rent in Colombo 06  – For tenants...

5 beds
4 baths
2300 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA939
₨ 700,000 $1,900

Colombo 05 | Havelock city | CA937

₨ 700,000$2,000
Colombo 05 | Havelock city | CA937

For tenants searching for a well-equipped 3 Bedroom Apartment for...

3 beds
2 baths
1450 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock city | CA937
₨ 700,000 $2,000

Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA933

₨ 425,000$1,100
Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA933

3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05 –  For...

3 beds
3 baths
Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA933
₨ 425,000 $1,100

Colombo 07 | Windsor Tower | CA930

₨ 450,000$1,200
Colombo 07 | Windsor Tower | CA930

Windsor Tower Apartment for Rent   – For tenants searching for...

3 beds
2 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Windsor Tower | CA930
₨ 450,000 $1,200

Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA929

₨ 1,000,000$3, 000
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA929

For tenants searching for a genuinely well-equipped Highfloor Apartment for...

3 beds
3 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA929
₨ 1,000,000 $3, 000

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA927

₨ 1,420,000$4,000
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA927

For tenants searching for the very top tier of an...

3 beds
3 baths
2200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA927
₨ 1,420,000 $4,000
261 - 270 of 357 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik