Search results

719 results

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1032

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1032

Colombo 05 higher floor sea view furnished residence – This...

2 beds
2 baths
1184 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1032
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1042

₨ 444,000$1,350
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1042

This Braybrooke Place high floor lake view apartment with Lotus...

1 bed
1 bath
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1042
₨ 444,000 $1,350

Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens, | CA1047

₨ 375,000$1,100
Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens, | CA1047

This Alfred House Gardens 1300 sqft private residence Colombo 03...

2 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens, | CA1047
₨ 375,000 $1,100

Colombo 05 | Span Tower | CA1055

₨ 375,000$1,100
Colombo 05 | Span Tower | CA1055

This Span Tower 2000 sqft rooftop residence Colombo 05 offers...

3 beds
3 baths
2000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Span Tower | CA1055
₨ 375,000 $1,100

Kalubowila | private building | CA1062

₨ 175,000$500
Kalubowila | private building | CA1062

This Kalubowila private 1150 sqft residence offers approximately 1,150 sq...

2 beds
1 bath
1150 sq ft
Kalubowila | private building | CA1062
₨ 175,000 $500

Kalubowila | private building | CA1063

₨ 175,000$500
Kalubowila | private building | CA1063

This Kalubowila private 1150 sqft residence offers approximately 1,150 sq...

2 beds
1 bath
1150 sq ft
Kalubowila | private building | CA1063
₨ 175,000 $500

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1071

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1071

This Braybrooke Place 750 sqft furnished city residence offers a...

2 beds
2 baths
750 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1071
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Dehiwala | 41 Windsor Avenue | CA1072

₨ 190,000$600
Dehiwala | 41 Windsor Avenue | CA1072

This 41 Windsor Avenue sea view apartment offers approximately 1,200...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Dehiwala | 41 Windsor Avenue | CA1072
₨ 190,000 $600

Rajagiriya | Prime Wrendale Apartment | CA1074

₨ 375,000$1,140
Rajagiriya | Prime Wrendale Apartment | CA1074

This Prime Wrendale 1600 sqft furnished residence offers a comfortable...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Prime Wrendale Apartment | CA1074
₨ 375,000 $1,140

Dehiwala | private building | CA1079

₨ 260,000$800
Dehiwala | private building | CA1079

This spacious private apartment in Kalubowila, Dehiwala offers an excellent...

4 beds
4 baths
2400 sq ft
Dehiwala | private building | CA1079
₨ 260,000 $800

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1080

₨ 500,000$1,600
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1080

This Layards Tower 1450 sqft family residence Colombo 05 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1450 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1080
₨ 500,000 $1,600

Colombo 03 | private building | CA1083

₨ 550,000$1,600
Colombo 03 | private building | CA1083

This St Anthony’s Mawatha private 2000 sqft residence Colombo 03...

3 beds
3 baths
2000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | private building | CA1083
₨ 550,000 $1,600
265 - 276 of 719 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik