Search results

78 results

Colombo 04 | Commercial Property | CC761

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 04 | Commercial Property | CC761

Looking for a Colombo 04 ground floor commercial space for...

1300 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Commercial Property | CC761
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 05 | Staff Accomodation | CH811

₨ 1,600,000$4,800
Colombo 05 | Staff Accomodation | CH811

For those searching for a Colombo 05 eight bedroom air...

8 beds
5 baths
Colombo 05 | Staff Accomodation | CH811
₨ 1,600,000 $4,800

Colombo 07 | Restaurant Space | CC744

₨ 3,300,000$10,000
Colombo 07 | Restaurant Space | CC744

5300 Sqft Business Property for Lease in Colombo 07  for...

5300 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Restaurant Space | CC744
₨ 3,300,000 $10,000

Colombo 01 | office space | CC746

₨ 450,000$1,400
Colombo 01 | office space | CC746

Furnished Business Unit in Colombo 01  –  Finding a well-located...

315 sq ft
Colombo 01 | office space | CC746
₨ 450,000 $1,400

Colombo 04 | Commercial Space | CC750

₨ 700,000$2,100
Colombo 04 | Commercial Space | CC750

Fully Furnished Office Premises on Galle Road, Colombo 04  –...

2097 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Commercial Space | CC750
₨ 700,000 $2,100

Colombo 07 | Commercial Space | CC751

₨ 1,500,000$4,500
Colombo 07 | Commercial Space | CC751

Five-Floor Business Premises on Dharmapala Mawatha  for a centrally positioned...

4000 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Commercial Space | CC751
₨ 1,500,000 $4,500

Colombo 06 | Commercial Building | CC753

₨ 3,500,000$10,600
Colombo 06 | Commercial Building | CC753

Newly Refurbished 16,100 Sqft Business Premises in Colombo 06  Offering...

16100 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Commercial Building | CC753
₨ 3,500,000 $10,600

Mount Lavinia | Commercial space | CC747

₨ 7,200,000$21,900
Mount Lavinia | Commercial space | CC747

Large Multi-Purpose Business Property for Lease in Mount Lavinia  can...

45 beds
20000 sq ft
Mount Lavinia | Commercial space | CC747
₨ 7,200,000 $21,900

Colombo 03 | Commercial Building | CC763

₨ 2,700,000$8,200
Colombo 03 | Commercial Building | CC763

Furnished Corporate Workspace in Colombo 03  for a spacious, fully...

8000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Commercial Building | CC763
₨ 2,700,000 $8,200

Colombo 01 | Office Space | CC764

₨ 15,000,000$ 45,600
Colombo 01 | Office Space | CC764

Port City IT Park Workspace for Lease  for an establish...

5550 sq ft
Colombo 01 | Office Space | CC764
₨ 15,000,000 $ 45,600

Colombo 03 | Commercial space | CC769

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 03 | Commercial space | CC769

Duplication Road First Floor Business Premises  is  for a well-positioned...

2000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Commercial space | CC769
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 03 | Commercial Space | CC770

₨ 150,000$500
Colombo 03 | Commercial Space | CC770

Duplication Road Business Unit for Rent offers an excellent opportunity...

1100 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Commercial Space | CC770
₨ 150,000 $500
37 - 48 of 78 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik