Search results

4 results

Nugegoda | Commercial Space | CC851

₨ 240,000$700
Nugegoda | Commercial Space | CC851

Find office space for rent on Sama Mawatha Nugegoda, featuring...

1600 sq ft
Nugegoda | Commercial Space | CC851
₨ 240,000 $700

Koswatta | Commercial Building | CC856

₨ 150,000$500
Koswatta | Commercial Building | CC856

Explore a commercial building for rent on Pipe Road Koswatta,...

1800 sq ft
Koswatta | Commercial Building | CC856
₨ 150,000 $500

Colombo 03 | Office space | CC854

₨ 750,000$2,200
Colombo 03 | Office space | CC854

semi-furnished office space for rent in Colombo  offers 1,800 sqft...

1800 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Office space | CC854
₨ 750,000 $2,200

Colombo 03 | Office space | CC759

₨ 800,000$2,400
Colombo 03 | Office space | CC759

Finding a well-located Office Space for Rent in Colombo 03...

1400 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Office space | CC759
₨ 800,000 $2,400
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik