Search results

188 results

Dehiwala | CH893

₨ 300,000$900
Dehiwala | CH893

Kawdana Road 5 Bedroom Rental – A spacious 5-bedroom house...

5 beds
4 baths
3000 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH893
₨ 300,000 $900

Dehiwala | CH891

₨ 300,000$900
Dehiwala | CH891

Pepiliyana Road House for Rent is a  spacious 3-bedroom house...

3 beds
3 baths
2500 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH891
₨ 300,000 $900

Thalawathugoda | CH888

₨ 200,000$600
Thalawathugoda | CH888

4 Bedroom Family Rental in Thalawathugoda – A spacious 4-bedroom...

4 beds
3 baths
2000 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH888
₨ 200,000 $600

Kotte | CH887

₨ 350,000$1,000
Kotte | CH887

Semi-Furnished 4 Bedroom Rental in Pita Kotte is a  spacious...

4 beds
3 baths
3200 sq ft
Kotte | CH887
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 05 | CH885

₨ 580,000$1,700
Colombo 05 | CH885

5,500 Sqft Furnished Rental on Jawatta Road  is a   spacious...

4 beds
3 baths
5500 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH885
₨ 580,000 $1,700

Nugegoda | CH884

₨ 250,000$760
Nugegoda | CH884

Large Unfurnished House with Garden in Nugegoda  is  with multiple...

6 beds
3 baths
5445 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH884
₨ 250,000 $760

Battaramulla | CH883

₨ 600,000$1,800
Battaramulla | CH883

Furnished Three-Bedroom Rental in Battaramulla  house  can be an excellent...

3 beds
2 baths
Battaramulla | CH883
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 09 | CH882

₨ 130,000$400
Colombo 09 | CH882

Affordable Two-Bedroom Rental near Baseline Road house is a  comfortable...

2 beds
2 baths
1130 sq ft
Colombo 09 | CH882
₨ 130,000 $400

Dehiwala | CH881

₨ 300,000$900
Dehiwala | CH881

Three-Storey Furnished Rental in Dehiwala – A spacious 5-bedroom house...

5 beds
4 baths
2600 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH881
₨ 300,000 $900

Dehiwala | CH880

₨ 350,000$1000
Dehiwala | CH880

Six-Room Living Space for Rent in Dehiwala is with multiple...

6 beds
4 baths
1600 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH880
₨ 350,000 $1000

Colombo 01 | CH879

₨ 4,800,000$14,600
Colombo 01 | CH879

Large-Scale Accommodation Facility in Colombo 01 – A spacious 24-bedroom...

24 beds
24 baths
Colombo 01 | CH879
₨ 4,800,000 $14,600

Ratmalana | CH878

₨ 200,000$900
Ratmalana | CH878

Expatriate Rental House in Ratmalana is a comfortable 3-bedroom fully...

3 beds
2 baths
2400 sq ft
Ratmalana | CH878
₨ 200,000 $900
73 - 84 of 188 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik