Search results

188 results

Nugegoda |CH838

₨ 500,000$1,500
Nugegoda |CH838

Solar-Powered Rental House in Nugegoda offers approximately 5,100 sqft of...

4 beds
3 baths
5100 sq ft
Nugegoda |CH838
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 07 | CH835

₨ 2,000,000$6,000
Colombo 07 | CH835

Reid Avenue 5 Bedroom Rental in Colombo 07 offers a...

5 beds
5 baths
Colombo 07 | CH835
₨ 2,000,000 $6,000

Colombo 05 | CH833

₨ 1,597,000$4,500
Colombo 05 | CH833

Executive Garden House for Rent in Colombo 05 offers approximately...

4 beds
4 baths
5000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH833
₨ 1,597,000 $4,500

Colombo 03 | CH827

₨ 1,800,000$5,400
Colombo 03 | CH827

Central Colombo Multi-Room Rental offers 9 rooms and 9 bathrooms...

9 beds
9 baths
Colombo 03 | CH827
₨ 1,800,000 $5,400

Palawatte | CH825

₨ 650,0002,000
Palawatte | CH825

Palawatte Secure Living House offers a fully furnished home in...

4 beds
3 baths
Palawatte | CH825
₨ 650,000 2,000

Colombo 05 | CH818

₨ 1,159,000$3,500
Colombo 05 | CH818

Park Road Colombo 05 Rental House offers approximately 5,600 sqft...

6 beds
4 baths
5600 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH818
₨ 1,159,000 $3,500

Colombo 05 | CH817

₨ 900,000$2,700
Colombo 05 | CH817

Colombo 05 Six-Bedroom Rental offers a spacious semi-furnished home in...

6 beds
4 baths
Colombo 05 | CH817
₨ 900,000 $2,700

750,000 | CH810

₨ 750,000$2,200
750,000 | CH810

Prestige City Retreat for Rent in Colombo 03 offers a...

4 beds
3 baths
750,000 | CH810
₨ 750,000 $2,200

Colombo 08 | CH809

₨ 1,200,000$3,600
Colombo 08 | CH809

Spacious Urban Villa for Rent in Colombo 08 offers approximately...

8 beds
8 baths
4590 sq ft
Colombo 08 | CH809
₨ 1,200,000 $3,600

Nawala | CH808

₨ 600,000$1,800
Nawala | CH808

Rooftop Lifestyle Villa for Rent in Nawala, ideally located along...

5 beds
5 baths
Nawala | CH808
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 05 | CH807

₨ 700,000$2,000
Colombo 05 | CH807

Rooftop Garden Villa for Rent in Colombo 05, ideally located...

6 beds
5 baths
Colombo 05 | CH807
₨ 700,000 $2,000

Colombo 07 | CH806

₨ 750,000$2,200
Colombo 07 | CH806

Elegant Garden Residence for Rent in Colombo 07, offering a...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 07 | CH806
₨ 750,000 $2,200
109 - 120 of 188 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik