Search results

444 results

Colombo 04 | Paragon Residencies | CA921

₨ 525,000$1,400
Colombo 04 | Paragon Residencies | CA921

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 04 at...

3 beds
3 baths
1755 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Paragon Residencies | CA921
₨ 525,000 $1,400

Thalawathugoda | Scenic View Residencies | CA920

₨ 200,000$500
Thalawathugoda | Scenic View Residencies | CA920

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Thalawathugoda offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1350 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | Scenic View Residencies | CA920
₨ 200,000 $500

Battaramulla | Sanasro Residences | CA919

₨ 175,000$500
Battaramulla | Sanasro Residences | CA919

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Battaramulla is an...

3 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Battaramulla | Sanasro Residences | CA919
₨ 175,000 $500

Athurugiriya | Ariyana | CA918

₨ 180,000$500
Athurugiriya | Ariyana | CA918

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Athurugiriya at Ariyana...

3 beds
3 baths
1000 sq ft
Athurugiriya | Ariyana | CA918
₨ 180,000 $500

Rajagiriya | Capital Heights | CA910

₨ 590,000$1,600
Rajagiriya | Capital Heights | CA910

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Rajagiriya at Capital...

3 beds
2 baths
1873 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Capital Heights | CA910
₨ 590,000 $1,600

Colombo 02 | Trillium residencies | CA906

₨ 450,000$1,200
Colombo 02 | Trillium residencies | CA906

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 is...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 02 | Trillium residencies | CA906
₨ 450,000 $1,200

Colombo 04 | Milagiriya Avenue | CA903

₨ 500,000$1,400
Colombo 04 | Milagiriya Avenue | CA903

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 04 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Milagiriya Avenue | CA903
₨ 500,000 $1,400

Colombo 02 | One Gall Face | CA902

₨ 1,420,000$4,000
Colombo 02 | One Gall Face | CA902

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 02 at...

3 beds
3 baths
2350 sq ft
Colombo 02 | One Gall Face | CA902
₨ 1,420,000 $4,000

Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1034

₨ 375,000$1,000
Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1034

For tenants searching for a genuinely spacious Apartment for Rent...

2 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1034
₨ 375,000 $1,000

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1046

₨ 1,242,000$3,500
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1046

For tenants searching for a genuinely spacious 606 -Apartment for...

3 beds
3 baths
1930 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1046
₨ 1,242,000 $3,500

Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1047

₨ 375,000$1,000
Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1047

For tenants searching for a well-appointed Colombo 3 luxury apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Alfred House Gardens | CA1047
₨ 375,000 $1,000

Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1121

₨ 280,000$800
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1121

For tenants searching for a genuinely spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
1150 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA1121
₨ 280,000 $800
361 - 372 of 444 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik