703 results

Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1184

₨ 445,000$1,330
Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1184

If you’re on the hunt for a 3 Bedroom Apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1074 sq ft
Colombo 15 | Marina Square | CA1184
₨ 445,000 $1,330

Colombo 05 | Aquaria | CA1183

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 05 | Aquaria | CA1183

If you’ve been searching for a 2 Bedroom Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
760 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Aquaria | CA1183
₨ 250,000 $750

Kotte | ICC The Residencies | CA1182

₨ 290,000$865
Kotte | ICC The Residencies | CA1182

2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Kotte options are ideal...

2 beds
2 baths
824 sq ft
Kotte | ICC The Residencies | CA1182
₨ 290,000 $865

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

₨ 375,000$1,120
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

Looking for a Colombo 02 – 1 Bedroom Apartment for...

1 bed
1 bath
503 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181
₨ 375,000 $1,120

Colombo 06 | suwisuddarama road | CA1179

₨ 300,000$895
Colombo 06 | suwisuddarama road | CA1179

Spacious 3-Bedroom Executive Apartment for Rent in Colombo 06   —...

3 beds
2 baths
1550 sq ft
Colombo 06 | suwisuddarama road | CA1179
₨ 300,000 $895

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1178

₨ 626,000$1, 900
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1178

Capitol TwinPeaks – 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent — if...

2 beds
2 baths
980 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1178
₨ 626,000 $1, 900

Colombo 08 | Edifice castle | CA1176

₨ 275,000$820
Colombo 08 | Edifice castle | CA1176

3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 08 — if...

3 beds
2 baths
1154 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Edifice castle | CA1176
₨ 275,000 $820

Nawala | The First | CA1175

₨ 170,000$510
Nawala | The First | CA1175

2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Nawala — if you’re...

2 beds
1 bath
700 sq ft
Nawala | The First | CA1175
₨ 170,000 $510

Colombo 07 | Longdon place | CA1174

₨ 200,000$600
Colombo 07 | Longdon place | CA1174

4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 — if...

4 beds
2 baths
1794 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Longdon place | CA1174
₨ 200,000 $600

Battaramulla| CA1173

₨ 750,000$2,240
Battaramulla| CA1173

 Apartment for Rent in Battaramulla — if you’re searching for...

10 beds
6 baths
4800 sq ft
Battaramulla| CA1173
₨ 750,000 $2,240
681 - 690 of 703 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik