703 results

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1127

₨ 425,000$1.300
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1127

Experience elevated city living at Trizen, located on Braybrooke Place,...

2 beds
2 baths
750 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1127
₨ 425,000 $1.300

Colombo 04 | private building | CA1128

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 04 | private building | CA1128

Looking for a Colombo 04 private building furnished family apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 04 | private building | CA1128
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA1132

₨ 2,795,000$8,500
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA1132

One Galle Face 2800 sqft luxury penthouse Colombo is an ...

4 beds
3 baths
2800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA1132
₨ 2,795,000 $8,500

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1134

₨ 723,000$2,200
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1134

Looking for a premium furnished apartment with an impressive city...

2 beds
2 baths
1267 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1134
₨ 723,000 $2,200

Colombo 05 | PRIVATE BUILIDNG | CA1135

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 | PRIVATE BUILIDNG | CA1135

Looking for a spacious, fully furnished home in a private...

2 beds
2 baths
1400 sq ft
Colombo 05 | PRIVATE BUILIDNG | CA1135
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 02 | CapitolTwinPeaks | CA1142

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | CapitolTwinPeaks | CA1142

This Staple Street family residence with maid quarters at Capitol...

2 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CapitolTwinPeaks | CA1142
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1145

₨ 2,300,000$7,000
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1145

Experience exceptional high-end city living with this remarkable sea view...

4 beds
4 baths
5600 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1145
₨ 2,300,000 $7,000

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1146

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1146

If you are looking for comfortable living at Trizen in...

2 beds
2 baths
775 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1146
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1148

₨ 1,410,000$4,200
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1148

Altair Avenue panoramic lake sea view penthouse Colombo 02  is ...

4 beds
4 baths
3814 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1148
₨ 1,410,000 $4,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1149

₨ 493,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1149

This Staple Street Lotus Tower view residence Colombo 02 offers...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1149
₨ 493,000 $1,500
291 - 300 of 703 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik