719 results

Nawala | CH746

₨ 1,000,000$3,000
Nawala | CH746

Pet-Friendly House for Rent in Nawala, offering a spacious and...

4 beds
3 baths
5500 sq ft
Nawala | CH746
₨ 1,000,000 $3,000

Dehiwala | CH745

₨ 6,500,000$20,000
Dehiwala | CH745

    Corporate Accommodation Dehiwala –  Finding suitable corporate accommodation...

36 beds
36 baths
25000 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH745
₨ 6,500,000 $20,000

Colombo 07 | CH744

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Colombo 07 | CH744

Looking for a luxury mansion for rent in Colombo 07...

12 beds
12 baths
12500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | CH744
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600

Colombo 07 | CH743

₨ 3,300,000$10,000
Colombo 07 | CH743

Luxury Residence for Rent in Colombo 07 Looking for a...

10 beds
9 baths
Colombo 07 | CH743
₨ 3,300,000 $10,000

Dehiwala | CH738

₨ 1,800,000$5,400
Dehiwala | CH738

Looking for a modern luxury brand new house rent in...

8 beds
8 baths
5600 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH738
₨ 1,800,000 $5,400

Colombo 05 | CH727

₨ 175,000$500
Colombo 05 | CH727

Semi Furnished House for Rent in Colombo 05 offers approximately...

3 beds
2 baths
2000.0 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH727
₨ 175,000 $500

Colombo 06 | CH722

₨ 200,000$600
Colombo 06 | CH722

Operah House 3BR for Rent in Colombo 06 offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 06 | CH722
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 10 | CH750

₨ 1,000,000$3,000
Colombo 10 | CH750

Fully Air-Conditioned House for Rent in Colombo 10 offers approximately...

5 beds
5 baths
8000 sq ft
Colombo 10 | CH750
₨ 1,000,000 $3,000

Colombo 01 | CH749

₨ 1,700,000$5,100
Colombo 01 | CH749

6 Bedroom House for Rent in Colombo 01 offers a...

6 beds
6 baths
Colombo 01 | CH749
₨ 1,700,000 $5,100

Kalubowila | CH741

₨ 1,500,000$4,500
Kalubowila | CH741

Looking for a spacious 14 Bedroom House for Rent in...

14 beds
14 baths
Kalubowila | CH741
₨ 1,500,000 $4,500
481 - 490 of 719 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik