719 results

Colombo 03 | Liberty plaza | CA1323

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 03 | Liberty plaza | CA1323

The Liberty Plaza Colombo 03 City Apartment presents an excellent...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 03 | Liberty plaza | CA1323
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1324

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1324

The Crescat Residencies 2-Bedroom Urban Gem offers a comfortable and...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1324
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Nawala | Private Building | CA770

₨ 220,000$650
Nawala | Private Building | CA770

1350 Sqft Furnished Residence with Maid’s Suite for Rent offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1350 sq ft
Nawala | Private Building | CA770
₨ 220,000 $650

Colombo 05 | Torrington Flats | CA769

₨ 170,000$500
Colombo 05 | Torrington Flats | CA769

Torrington Avenue Furnished 2BR Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05...

2 beds
1 bath
1200 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Torrington Flats | CA769
₨ 170,000 $500

Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens | CA768

₨ 260,000$800
Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens | CA768

Sky Gardens Greenery View Apartment for Rent in Rajagiriya offers...

2 beds
2 baths
1350 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens | CA768
₨ 260,000 $800

Colombo 02 | Marine City Complex | CA787

₨ 200,000$600
Colombo 02 | Marine City Complex | CA787

Marine City 1700 Sqft Balcony Residence offers a spacious and...

3 beds
2 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Marine City Complex | CA787
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 04 | Vishnu Residencies | CA766

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 04 | Vishnu Residencies | CA766

Vishnu Residencies Sea and City View Apartment offers a comfortable...

3 beds
2 baths
1150 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Vishnu Residencies | CA766
₨ 300,000 $900

Dehiwala | Fairline Residencies | CA765

₨ 250,000$700
Dehiwala | Fairline Residencies | CA765

Fairline Residencies 1200 Sqft Family Apartment offers a comfortable and...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Dehiwala | Fairline Residencies | CA765
₨ 250,000 $700

Dehiwala | Span Tower | CA762

₨ 155,000$550
Dehiwala | Span Tower | CA762

Elevated Three-Room Home in Ebenezer Place is a spacious residential...

3 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Dehiwala | Span Tower | CA762
₨ 155,000 $550

Colombo 03 | Golden Crescent | CA760

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | Golden Crescent | CA760

Sea View Luxury Apartment on Adamaly Place offers a spacious...

3 beds
2 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Golden Crescent | CA760
₨ 450,000 $1,300
361 - 370 of 719 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik