719 results

Rajagiriya | Stillwater Edge | CA1154

₨ 550,000$1,600
Rajagiriya | Stillwater Edge | CA1154

Looking for a spacious, fully furnished residence in Rajagiriya with...

2 beds
2 baths
1350 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Stillwater Edge | CA1154
₨ 550,000 $1,600

Colombo 04 | Premier Pacific Pinnacle | CA1157

₨ 250,000$700
Colombo 04 | Premier Pacific Pinnacle | CA1157

This Premier Pacific Pinnacle sea view living Colombo 04 offers...

2 beds
2 baths
826 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Premier Pacific Pinnacle | CA1157
₨ 250,000 $700

Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1159

₨ 380,000$1,100
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1159

Rosmead Place furnished residence Colombo 07 – Looking for a...

2 beds
2 baths
970 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA1159
₨ 380,000 $1,100

Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

₨ 325,000$1,000
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163

Looking for a modern, fully furnished home in a convenient...

2 beds
2 baths
989 sq ft
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA1163
₨ 325,000 $1,000

Wattala | CHERYLAND PARK OCEANIC RESIDENCIES | CA1164

₨ 125,000$400
Wattala | CHERYLAND PARK OCEANIC RESIDENCIES | CA1164

Cheryland Park Oceanic Residencies Wattala apartment  is fully furnished two-bedroom...

2 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Wattala | CHERYLAND PARK OCEANIC RESIDENCIES | CA1164
₨ 125,000 $400

Rajagiriya | Flemington Apartment | CA1177

₨ 400,000$1,200
Rajagiriya | Flemington Apartment | CA1177

This Flemington cozy family apartment Rajagiriya offers a well-appointed three-bedroom...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Flemington Apartment | CA1177
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1180

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1180

This Skyline Luxury Suites at Capitol TwinPeaks Colombo    offers...

2 beds
2 baths
995 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1180
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

₨ 375,000$1,100
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181

Trizen luxury boutique apartment rental Colombo 02 offers an elegant...

1 bed
1 bath
503 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1181
₨ 375,000 $1,100

Kotte | The Residencies | CA1182

₨ 290,000$900
Kotte | The Residencies | CA1182

Looking for a Kotte luxury apartment residence complex rental that...

2 beds
2 baths
824 sq ft
Kotte | The Residencies | CA1182
₨ 290,000 $900

Colombo 05 | Aquaria Apartment | CA1183

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 05 | Aquaria Apartment | CA1183

Looking for a well-located Aquaria Apartment Kirimandala Mawatha lake view...

2 beds
2 baths
760 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Aquaria Apartment | CA1183
₨ 250,000 $750
311 - 320 of 719 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik