719 results

Colombo 05 | Condos apartment | CA1093

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 | Condos apartment | CA1093

This Colombo 05 fully furnished 1200 sqft condo offers a...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Condos apartment | CA1093
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 05 | private building | CA1094

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 05 | private building | CA1094

This opposite Havelock City semi furnished 3 bedroom apartment on...

3 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 05 | private building | CA1094
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1096

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1096

This Colombo 02 elevated furnished family home at Capital TwinPeaks...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1096
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1097

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1097

This Modern High-Rise Furnished Family Suite in Colombo 02    at...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1097
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1098

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1098

This Elevated Furnished Family Residence in Prime Colombo 02 at...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1098
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1099

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1099

This Colombo 02 elevated furnished family home at Capital TwinPeaks...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1099
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Rajagiriya | Elements Rajagiriya| CA1104

₨ 500,000$1,500
Rajagiriya | Elements Rajagiriya| CA1104

This Elements Rajagiriya 2400 sqft city lake view residence offers...

3 beds
2 baths
2400 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Elements Rajagiriya| CA1104
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1106

₨ 723,000$2,000
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1106

This Braybrooke Place upper floor furnished family residence offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1106
₨ 723,000 $2,000

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1107

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1107

Looking for a luxury 2 bedroom apartment for rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
1119 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1107
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1112

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1112

Searching for a 2 bedroom apartment for rent in Colombo...

2 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1112
₨ 400,000 $1,200
281 - 290 of 719 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik