719 results

Colombo 03 | Commercial Building | CC783

₨ 16,800,000$50,800
Colombo 03 | Commercial Building | CC783

Finding a spacious and professionally positioned commercial property in Colombo...

42000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Commercial Building | CC783
₨ 16,800,000 $50,800

Colombo 03 | Office Space | CC782

₨ 1,500,000$4,500
Colombo 03 | Office Space | CC782

Finding a spacious Colombo 03 dual floor office space can...

3400 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Office Space | CC782
₨ 1,500,000 $4,500

Colombo 15 | Office Space| CC781

₨ 1,060,800$3,200
Colombo 15 | Office Space| CC781

Finding a professionally arranged Colombo 15 40 workstation office can...

4420 sq ft
Colombo 15 | Office Space| CC781
₨ 1,060,800 $3,200

Colombo 08 | Commercial Building | CC776

₨ 800,000$2,400
Colombo 08 | Commercial Building | CC776

Castle Street Colombo 08 commercial building offers approximately 6,000 sqft...

6000 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Commercial Building | CC776
₨ 800,000 $2,400

Colombo 02 | Commercial House | CC775

₨ 190,000$580
Colombo 02 | Commercial House | CC775

Kew Road Colombo 02 house rental offers a spacious three-floor...

4 beds
2 baths
Colombo 02 | Commercial House | CC775
₨ 190,000 $580

Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC774

₨ 2,625,000$7,900
Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC774

Colombo 07 open plan office space is available for rent...

7500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC774
₨ 2,625,000 $7,900

Rajagiriya | The Highness Residencies | CA1335

₨ 265,000$800
Rajagiriya | The Highness Residencies | CA1335

Furnished 3 bedroom apartment Rajagiriya with 1,700 sqft, 3 bathrooms,...

3 beds
3 baths
1700 sq ft
Rajagiriya | The Highness Residencies | CA1335
₨ 265,000 $800

Mount Lavinia | Adrio Apartments | CA1334

₨ 250,000$800
Mount Lavinia | Adrio Apartments | CA1334

Looking for a comfortable and fully furnished home in a...

2 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Mount Lavinia | Adrio Apartments | CA1334
₨ 250,000 $800

Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1333

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1333

Find a 3 bedroom city apartment Union Place with 1,250...

3 beds
2 baths
1250 sq ft
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1333
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA1332

₨ 826,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA1332

Colombo 02 Lotus Tower view apartment   – Discover a fully...

2 beds
2 baths
1250 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA1332
₨ 826,000 $2,500
101 - 110 of 719 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik