719 results

Colombo 05 | Commercial space | CC732

₨ 1,250,000$3,800
Colombo 05 | Commercial space | CC732

Looking for Park Road, Colombo 05 commercial space rent for...

5000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Commercial space | CC732
₨ 1,250,000 $3,800

Dehiwala | Commercial building | CC730

₨ 3,000,000$9,000
Dehiwala | Commercial building | CC730

Looking for a large-scale Commercial Building for Rent in Dehiwala?...

15000 sq ft
Dehiwala | Commercial building | CC730
₨ 3,000,000 $9,000

Colombo 05 | Commercial building | CC729

₨ 1,400,000$4,200
Colombo 05 | Commercial building | CC729

  Looking for a spacious and flexible Commercial Building for...

7000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Commercial building | CC729
₨ 1,400,000 $4,200

Wattala | Warehouse | CC728

₨ 4,085,000$12,000
Wattala | Warehouse | CC728

Looking for a spacious Warehouse for Rent in Wattala with...

43000 sq ft
Wattala | Warehouse | CC728
₨ 4,085,000 $12,000

Dehiwala | Commercial building | CC727

₨ 275,000$800
Dehiwala | Commercial building | CC727

Looking for a spacious and accessible Commercial Building Space for...

2700 sq ft
Dehiwala | Commercial building | CC727
₨ 275,000 $800

Colombo 10 | Commercial building | CC726

₨ 540,000$1,600
Colombo 10 | Commercial building | CC726

Looking for a well-located Commercial Building for Rent in Colombo...

2000 sq ft
Colombo 10 | Commercial building | CC726
₨ 540,000 $1,600

Colombo 02 | office space | CC725

₨ 595,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | office space | CC725

Looking for a well-positioned Commercial Office Space for Rent in...

1750 sq ft
Colombo 02 | office space | CC725
₨ 595,000 $1,800

Colombo 03 | Commercial space | CC724

₨ 1,200,000$3,600
Colombo 03 | Commercial space | CC724

Looking for a spacious and well-connected Office Space for Rent...

5500 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Commercial space | CC724
₨ 1,200,000 $3,600

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1076

₨ 420,000$1,100
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1076

Looking for a fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment in Colombo 02?...

1 bed
1 bath
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1076
₨ 420,000 $1,100

Rajagiriya | The Verge | CA1078

₨ 350,000$1000
Rajagiriya | The Verge | CA1078

Looking for a spacious and fully furnished apartment in Rajagiriya?...

3 beds
2 baths
1066 sq ft
Rajagiriya | The Verge | CA1078
₨ 350,000 $1000
541 - 550 of 719 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik