148 results

Dehiwala | CH880

₨ 350,000$1000
Dehiwala | CH880

Six-Room Living Space for Rent in Dehiwala is with multiple...

6 beds
4 baths
1600 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH880
₨ 350,000 $1000

Kalubowila | CH874

₨ 175,000$500
Kalubowila | CH874

Single-Storey 6 Bedroom House for Rent in Kalubowila offers approximately...

6 beds
3 baths
3000 sq ft
Kalubowila | CH874
₨ 175,000 $500

Boralesgamuwa | CH872

₨ 300,000$900
Boralesgamuwa | CH872

Three-Storey Rental House in Boralesgamuwa offers approximately 3,000 sqft of...

5 beds
3 baths
3000 sq ft
Boralesgamuwa | CH872
₨ 300,000 $900

Mount Lavinia | CH866

₨ 200,000$600
Mount Lavinia | CH866

Two-Storey Rental House in Mount Lavinia offers 2,000 sqft of...

4 beds
4 baths
2000 sq ft
Mount Lavinia | CH866
₨ 200,000 $600

Battaramulla | CH857

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Battaramulla | CH857

Seven-Bedroom Rental House in Battaramulla offers approximately 4,200 sqft of...

7 beds
3 baths
4200 sq ft
Battaramulla | CH857
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600

Kottawa | CH856

₨ 375,000$1,100
Kottawa | CH856

Solar-Powered Four-Bedroom House in Kottawa offers approximately 3,402 sqft of...

4 beds
3 baths
3402 sq ft
Kottawa | CH856
₨ 375,000 $1,100

Colombo 05 | CH833

₨ 1,597,000$4,500
Colombo 05 | CH833

Executive Garden House for Rent in Colombo 05 offers approximately...

4 beds
4 baths
5000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH833
₨ 1,597,000 $4,500

Nawala | CH808

₨ 600,000$1,800
Nawala | CH808

Rooftop Lifestyle Villa for Rent in Nawala, ideally located along...

5 beds
5 baths
Nawala | CH808
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Nawala | CH802

₨ 1,000,000$3,000
Nawala | CH802

Private Pool Residence for Rent in Nawala, offering a comfortable...

5 beds
5 baths
Nawala | CH802
₨ 1,000,000 $3,000

Colombo 07 | CH799

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Colombo 07 | CH799

Expansive Residential Property in Colombo 07, offering generous living space,...

6 beds
6 baths
5000 sq ft
Colombo 07 | CH799
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600
81 - 90 of 148 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik