148 results

Colombo 05 | CH917

₨ 400,000$1,100
Colombo 05 | CH917

A 3 Bedroom House for Rent in Colombo 05 is...

3 beds
3 baths
2300 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH917
₨ 400,000 $1,100

Colombo 04 | CH913

₨ 1,200,000$3,600
Colombo 04 | CH913

6 Bedrooms House Rent in Colombo 4 is an excellent...

6 beds
5 baths
Colombo 04 | CH913
₨ 1,200,000 $3,600

Kotte | CH892

₨ 300,000$850
Kotte | CH892

A 4 Bedroom House for Rent in Kotte is an...

4 beds
4 baths
4000 sq ft
Kotte | CH892
₨ 300,000 $850

Dehiwala | CH981

₨ 300,000$850
Dehiwala | CH981

A 3 Bedroom House for Rent in Dehiwala is an...

3 beds
3 baths
2500 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH981
₨ 300,000 $850

Battaramulla | CH890

₨ 225,000$650
Battaramulla | CH890

House for Rent in Battaramulla is an excellent choice for...

4 beds
3 baths
5100 sq ft
Battaramulla | CH890
₨ 225,000 $650

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence| CA1252

₨ 1,675,000$5,000
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence| CA1252

For those searching for an exceptional Penthouse for Rent in...

4 beds
4 baths
4722 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence| CA1252
₨ 1,675,000 $5,000

Rajagiriya | Span Tower | CA1171

₨ 185,000$600
Rajagiriya | Span Tower | CA1171

For tenants searching for a well-priced Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Span Tower | CA1171
₨ 185,000 $600

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address| CA1167

₨ 425,000$1,270
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address| CA1167

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 03 – 606 The Address...

2 beds
2 baths
1425 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address| CA1167
₨ 425,000 $1,270

Nugegoda | CH889

₨ 225,000$670
Nugegoda | CH889

For families searching for a genuinely spacious 4 Bedroom House...

4 beds
4 baths
3500 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH889
₨ 225,000 $670

Colombo 08 | Prime Castle | CA1197

₨ 260,000$775
Colombo 08 | Prime Castle | CA1197

For tenants searching for an Apartment for Rent in Colombo...

3 beds
2 baths
1450 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Prime Castle | CA1197
₨ 260,000 $775
131 - 140 of 148 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik