148 results

NAWALA | 77 ON FOURTH RESIDENCIES | CA1115

₨ 625,000$1,700
NAWALA | 77 ON FOURTH RESIDENCIES | CA1115

For tenants searching for a genuinely well-appointed 77 On Fourth...

3 beds
2 baths
2190 sq ft
NAWALA | 77 ON FOURTH RESIDENCIES | CA1115
₨ 625,000 $1,700

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1245

₨ 400,000$1,100
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1245

For tenants specifically searching for a 606 – 1 Bedroom...

1 bed
1 bath
845 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1245
₨ 400,000 $1,100

Colombo 08 | Commercial space | CC768

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 08 | Commercial space | CC768

Looking for a practical Commercial Space for Rent in Colombo...

1100 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Commercial space | CC768
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Rajagiriya | Office Space | CC767

₨ 2,400,000$7,200
Rajagiriya | Office Space | CC767

Looking for a spacious and professionally managed Office Space for...

6000 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Office Space | CC767
₨ 2,400,000 $7,200

Colombo 04 | Office Space | CC765

₨ 1,169,000$3,500
Colombo 04 | Office Space | CC765

Finding a spacious and flexible Commercial Office Space for Rent...

4320 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Office Space | CC765
₨ 1,169,000 $3,500

Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC758

₨ 425,000$1,200
Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC758

Finding a well-equipped Commercial Space for Rent in Colombo 07...

2000 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Office Space | CC758
₨ 425,000 $1,200

Colombo 04 | Commercial | CC756

₨ 800,000$2,400
Colombo 04 | Commercial | CC756

Finding a spacious Commercial Property for Rent in Colombo 04...

8 beds
4 baths
5200 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Commercial | CC756
₨ 800,000 $2,400

Dehiwala | Accommodation | CC748

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Dehiwala | Accommodation | CC748

Finding a spacious Accommodation for Rent in Dehiwala can be...

16 beds
16 baths
9200 sq ft
Dehiwala | Accommodation | CC748
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600

Colombo 03 | Office space | CC738

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 03 | Office space | CC738

Finding the right Commercial Space for Rent in Colombo 03...

1200 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Office space | CC738
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 08 | Commercial Space | CC736

₨ 3,500,000$10,600
Colombo 08 | Commercial Space | CC736

.Large Space Commercial Property for Rent in Colombo 08 offers...

25000 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Commercial Space | CC736
₨ 3,500,000 $10,600
101 - 110 of 148 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik