148 results

Colombo 03 | Cornwall | CA1059

₨ 735,000$2,200
Colombo 03 | Cornwall | CA1059

  Cornwall 3 Bedroom apartment for rent in Colombo 03...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Cornwall | CA1059
₨ 735,000 $2,200

Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA984

₨ 550,000$1,500
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA984

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05 – Looking for an...

3 beds
2 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA984
₨ 550,000 $1,500

Colombo 04 | St Peters's Place | CA975

₨ 285,000$800
Colombo 04 | St Peters's Place | CA975

Looking for a Vishnu Residencies apartment for rent in Colombo...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 04 | St Peters's Place | CA975
₨ 285,000 $800

Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA962

₨ 350,000$900
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA962

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 09 –    Looking for...

2 beds
2 baths
989 sq ft
Colombo 09 | Mulberry Residence | CA962
₨ 350,000 $900

Nawala | Prime Aqua Residencies | CA953

₨ 250,000$700
Nawala | Prime Aqua Residencies | CA953

2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Nawala – Looking for...

2 beds
2 baths
900 sq ft
Nawala | Prime Aqua Residencies | CA953
₨ 250,000 $700

Colombo 07 | Private Building | CA944

₨ 700,000$2,000
Colombo 07 | Private Building | CA944

Looking for an Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 with...

3 beds
2 baths
3500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Private Building | CA944
₨ 700,000 $2,000

Colombo 04 | Paragon Residencies | CA921

₨ 525,000$1,400
Colombo 04 | Paragon Residencies | CA921

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 04 at...

3 beds
3 baths
1755 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Paragon Residencies | CA921
₨ 525,000 $1,400

Battaramulla | Sanasro Residences | CA919

₨ 175,000$500
Battaramulla | Sanasro Residences | CA919

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Battaramulla is an...

3 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Battaramulla | Sanasro Residences | CA919
₨ 175,000 $500

Colombo 02 | One Gall Face | CA902

₨ 1,420,000$4,000
Colombo 02 | One Gall Face | CA902

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 02 at...

3 beds
3 baths
2350 sq ft
Colombo 02 | One Gall Face | CA902
₨ 1,420,000 $4,000

Dehiwala | CH918

₨ 250,000$700
Dehiwala | CH918

A 3 Bedroom House for Rent in Dehiwala is an...

3 beds
2 baths
1800 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH918
₨ 250,000 $700
121 - 130 of 148 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik