14 results

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250

₨ 9,030,000$2,750
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250

Altair Colombo 02 3 Bedroom Apartment Rental offers an excellent...

3 beds
3 baths
1667 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250
₨ 9,030,000 $2,750

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1056

₨ 1,065,000$3,000
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1056

Altair apartment for rent in Colombo 02 with 3 bedrooms,...

3 beds
3 baths
1958 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1056
₨ 1,065,000 $3,000

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA927

₨ 1,420,000$4,000
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA927

For tenants searching for the very top tier of an...

3 beds
3 baths
2200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA927
₨ 1,420,000 $4,000

Colombo 02 | Altair| CA1016

₨ 1,242,000$3,500
Colombo 02 | Altair| CA1016

For tenants searching for the very top tier of an...

3 beds
3 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair| CA1016
₨ 1,242,000 $3,500
11 - 14 of 14 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik