218 results

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA785

₨ 380,000$1,100
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA785

Discover a spacious Havelock City Edmonton Tower 1440 sqft unfurnished...

3 beds
2 baths
1440 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA785
₨ 380,000 $1,100

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA786

₨ 475,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA786

Discover an exclusive Havelock City 1302 sqft furnished South Sea...

3 beds
2 baths
1302 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA786
₨ 475,000 $1,400

Nugegoda | Ru Residencies | CA787

₨ 190,000$600
Nugegoda | Ru Residencies | CA787

Apartment for Rent in Nugegoda: 1 Luxury Home at Ru...

3 beds
3 baths
1420 sq ft
Nugegoda | Ru Residencies | CA787
₨ 190,000 $600

Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA812

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA812

Searching for a 2 Bedroom apartment at 50@Lester’s? Discover this...

2 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA812
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 04 | Sun Tower | CA813

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 04 | Sun Tower | CA813

3 bedroom penthouse apartment for rent in Colombo 04-   Looking...

3 beds
3 baths
2398 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Sun Tower | CA813
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Rajagiriya | Fairway Sky Gardens | CA814

₨ 675,000$2,000
Rajagiriya | Fairway Sky Gardens | CA814

Looking for a penthouse apartment for rent in Rajagiriya? Rent...

5 beds
4 baths
3700 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Fairway Sky Gardens | CA814
₨ 675,000 $2,000

Colombo 05 | Noble Tower | CA815

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 05 | Noble Tower | CA815

Looking for a 3 bedroom apartment for rent in Kirulapone?...

3 beds
2 baths
1900 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Noble Tower | CA815
₨ 250,000 $750

Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818

₨ 205,000$600
Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818

For tenants searching for a well-equipped Urban Homes Fairway –...

3 beds
2 baths
1185 sq ft
Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818
₨ 205,000 $600

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA820

₨ 520,000$1,550
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA820

For tenants searching for a TwinPeaks East Tower Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
1020 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA820
₨ 520,000 $1,550

Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821

For tenants searching for a 606 A2 Colombo 03 Apartment...

3 beds
3 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821
₨ 500,000 $1,500
41 - 50 of 218 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik