218 results

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA822

₨ 1,100,000$3,300
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA822

For tenants searching for a 606 Tower 2 Sea View...

3 beds
3 baths
2400 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA822
₨ 1,100,000 $3,300

Colombo 03 | Cornwall | CA824

₨ 200,000$600
Colombo 03 | Cornwall | CA824

For tenants searching for a Cornwall Luxury Apartment for Rent,...

1 bed
1 bath
424 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Cornwall | CA824
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 04 | private building | CA829

₨ 165,000$500
Colombo 04 | private building | CA829

Discover an excellent Galle Road Colombo 04 1100 sqft furnished...

2 beds
1 bath
1100 sq ft
Colombo 04 | private building | CA829
₨ 165,000 $500

Kalubowila | private building | CA831

₨ 130,000$400
Kalubowila | private building | CA831

Discover a modern Kalubowila Dutugemunu Street 700 sqft furnished city...

2 beds
1 bath
700 sq ft
Kalubowila | private building | CA831
₨ 130,000 $400

Mount Lavinia | Haritha Holdiday | CA835

₨ 190,000$580
Mount Lavinia | Haritha Holdiday | CA835

Discover a beautiful Mount Lavinia furnished two bedroom sea view...

2 beds
2 baths
Mount Lavinia | Haritha Holdiday | CA835
₨ 190,000 $580

Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA837

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA837

Discover an exceptional Kynsey Road Colombo 07 1300 sqft furnished...

2 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA837
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA838

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA838

Discover an elegant Colombo 07 1000 sqft furnished city view...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Capitol 7 | CA838
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 08 | Edifice Castle Apartment | CA839

₨ 230,000$700
Colombo 08 | Edifice Castle Apartment | CA839

Discover a stunning Castle Street Colombo 08 furnished two bedroom...

2 beds
2 baths
1125 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Edifice Castle Apartment | CA839
₨ 230,000 $700

Dehiwala | Venuz Homes | CA840

₨ 425,000$1,200
Dehiwala | Venuz Homes | CA840

Looking for a spacious Campbell Place Dehiwala 2000 sqft furnished...

4 beds
2 baths
2000 sq ft
Dehiwala | Venuz Homes | CA840
₨ 425,000 $1,200

Colombo 05 | private building | CA842

₨ 200,000$600
Colombo 05 | private building | CA842

Looking for a spacious Temple Road Colombo 05 1750 sqft...

3 beds
2 baths
1750 sq ft
Colombo 05 | private building | CA842
₨ 200,000 $600
51 - 60 of 218 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik