218 results

Nugegoda | Private building | CA1051

₨ 300,000$900
Nugegoda | Private building | CA1051

  Looking for a spacious and comfortable apartment for rent...

3 beds
3 baths
1715 sq ft
Nugegoda | Private building | CA1051
₨ 300,000 $900

Rajagiriya | Global Lake Side | CA1011

₨ 195,000$500
Rajagiriya | Global Lake Side | CA1011

Looking for a comfortable and affordable apartment for rent in...

3 beds
3 baths
1140 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Global Lake Side | CA1011
₨ 195,000 $500

Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA996

₨ 230,000$650
Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA996

Looking for a comfortable and conveniently located apartment for rent...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA996
₨ 230,000 $650

Colombo 02 | Platinum one | CA993

₨ 650,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | Platinum one | CA993

Looking for an apartment for rent in Colombo 03 that...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 02 | Platinum one | CA993
₨ 650,000 $1,800

Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens Fairway | CA991

₨ 300,000$900
Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens Fairway | CA991

Looking for an apartment for rent in Rajagiriya with spacious...

3 beds
3 baths
1400 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens Fairway | CA991
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 02 | Private Building | CA988

₨ 1,000,000$3,000
Colombo 02 | Private Building | CA988

Looking for a spacious apartment for rent in Colombo 02...

6 beds
6 baths
Colombo 02 | Private Building | CA988
₨ 1,000,000 $3,000

Mount Lavinia | Private Building | CA987

₨ 210,000$600
Mount Lavinia | Private Building | CA987

Looking for an apartment for rent in Mount Lavinia with...

2 beds
2 baths
1160 sq ft
Mount Lavinia | Private Building | CA987
₨ 210,000 $600

Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA984

₨ 550,000$1,500
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA984

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05 – Looking for an...

3 beds
2 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Private Building | CA984
₨ 550,000 $1,500

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA980

₨ 1,350,000$3,800
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA980

Looking for apartment rent in Colombo 03 with spacious interiors,...

3 beds
2 baths
1670 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA980
₨ 1,350,000 $3,800

Colombo 04 | St Peters's Place | CA975

₨ 285,000$800
Colombo 04 | St Peters's Place | CA975

Looking for a Vishnu Residencies apartment for rent in Colombo...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 04 | St Peters's Place | CA975
₨ 285,000 $800
171 - 180 of 218 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik