218 results

Colombo 07 | CH736

₨ 3,937,000$12,000
Colombo 07 | CH736

Looking for a Barnes Place 5 Bedroom house for rent...

5 beds
4 baths
5310 sq ft
Colombo 07 | CH736
₨ 3,937,000 $12,000

Nugegoda | CH734

₨ 375,000$1,100
Nugegoda | CH734

Luxury House for Rent in Nugegoda –   Looking for a...

4 beds
2 baths
2800 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH734
₨ 375,000 $1,100

Colombo 07 | CH733

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 07 | CH733

House for Rent on Gregory’s Road   – Looking for a...

3 beds
2 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 07 | CH733
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 05 | CH732

₨ 375,000$1,100
Colombo 05 | CH732

Looking for an architecturally designed home rent in Narahenpita that...

4 beds
4 baths
3400 sq ft
Colombo 05 | CH732
₨ 375,000 $1,100

Dehiwala | CH730

₨ 125,000$380
Dehiwala | CH730

Looking for furnished ground floor house rent in Dehiwala at...

3 beds
2 baths
2000 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH730
₨ 125,000 $380

Mount Lavinia | CH728

₨ 150,000$450
Mount Lavinia | CH728

Looking for a comfortable and conveniently located 2 story house...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Mount Lavinia | CH728
₨ 150,000 $450

Dehiwala | CH725

₨ 200,000$600
Dehiwala | CH725

Looking for a spacious and conveniently located 2-story house for...

3 beds
3 baths
3100 sq ft
Dehiwala | CH725
₨ 200,000 $600

Kalubowila | CH723

₨ 200,000$600
Kalubowila | CH723

Fully Furnished 3 AC BHK Ground floor House for Rent...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Kalubowila | CH723
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 05 | Office space | CC743

₨ 700,000$2,100
Colombo 05 | Office space | CC743

Looking for a well-located Commercial Space for Rent in Colombo...

3000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Office space | CC743
₨ 700,000 $2,100

Colombo 03 | Commercial property | CC731

₨ 2,000,000$6000
Colombo 03 | Commercial property | CC731

Looking for a Commercial Property for Rent in Colombo 03...

2000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Commercial property | CC731
₨ 2,000,000 $6000
151 - 160 of 218 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik