218 results

Colombo 05 | Prime Residencies | CA965

₨ 260,000$800
Colombo 05 | Prime Residencies | CA965

This Prime Residencies Edmonton Road II 995 sqft furnished home...

2 beds
2 baths
995 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Prime Residencies | CA965
₨ 260,000 $800

Colombo 03 | Platinum One | CA972

₨ 824,000$2,500
Colombo 03 | Platinum One | CA972

Platinum One 1953 sqft elevated family residence Colombo 03 offers...

3 beds
3 baths
1951 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Platinum One | CA972
₨ 824,000 $2,500

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1005

₨ 734,000$2,300
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1005

Discover an exceptional Braybrooke Place 1100 sqft furnished city view...

3 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1005
₨ 734,000 $2,300

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1014

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1014

With this 606 The Address middle-high floor city view residence...

2 beds
2 baths
1190 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1014
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life | CA1015

₨ 444,000$1,300
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life | CA1015

This Cinnamon Life higher floor furnished residence in Colombo 02...

2 beds
2 baths
1260 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life | CA1015
₨ 444,000 $1,300

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1032

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1032

Colombo 05 higher floor sea view furnished residence – This...

2 beds
2 baths
1184 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1032
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1042

₨ 444,000$1,350
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1042

This Braybrooke Place high floor lake view apartment with Lotus...

1 bed
1 bath
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1042
₨ 444,000 $1,350

Colombo 05 | Span Tower | CA1055

₨ 375,000$1,100
Colombo 05 | Span Tower | CA1055

This Span Tower 2000 sqft rooftop residence Colombo 05 offers...

3 beds
3 baths
2000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Span Tower | CA1055
₨ 375,000 $1,100

Kalubowila | private building | CA1062

₨ 175,000$500
Kalubowila | private building | CA1062

This Kalubowila private 1150 sqft residence offers approximately 1,150 sq...

2 beds
1 bath
1150 sq ft
Kalubowila | private building | CA1062
₨ 175,000 $500

Kalubowila | private building | CA1063

₨ 175,000$500
Kalubowila | private building | CA1063

This Kalubowila private 1150 sqft residence offers approximately 1,150 sq...

2 beds
1 bath
1150 sq ft
Kalubowila | private building | CA1063
₨ 175,000 $500
91 - 100 of 218 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik