218 results

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA941

₨ 500,000$1,400
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA941

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 03- Looking for an Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
1550 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA941
₨ 500,000 $1,400

Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA940

₨ 600,000$1,600
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA940

Luxry living apartment for Rent in Colombo 03  –   For...

3 beds
2 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor| CA940
₨ 600,000 $1,600

Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA933

₨ 425,000$1,100
Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA933

3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05 –  For...

3 beds
3 baths
Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA933
₨ 425,000 $1,100

Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA931

₨ 142,000$4,000
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA931

For tenants specifically searching for a One Galle Face –...

3 beds
3 baths
2271 sq ft
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA931
₨ 142,000 $4,000

Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA929

₨ 1,000,000$3, 000
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA929

For tenants searching for a genuinely well-equipped Highfloor Apartment for...

3 beds
3 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA929
₨ 1,000,000 $3, 000

Kotte | Global Lakeside Residencies | CA925

₨ 130,000$400
Kotte | Global Lakeside Residencies | CA925

Apartment for Rent in Kotte -For tenants searching for a...

1 bed
1 bath
700 sq ft
Kotte | Global Lakeside Residencies | CA925
₨ 130,000 $400

Colombo 05 | Parkwest apartment | CA922

₨ 400,000$1,100
Colombo 05 | Parkwest apartment | CA922

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 05 on...

3 beds
2 baths
1450 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Parkwest apartment | CA922
₨ 400,000 $1,100

Colombo 04 | Paragon Residencies | CA921

₨ 525,000$1,400
Colombo 04 | Paragon Residencies | CA921

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 04 at...

3 beds
3 baths
1755 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Paragon Residencies | CA921
₨ 525,000 $1,400

Battaramulla | Sanasro Residences | CA919

₨ 175,000$500
Battaramulla | Sanasro Residences | CA919

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Battaramulla is an...

3 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Battaramulla | Sanasro Residences | CA919
₨ 175,000 $500

Colombo 02 | One Gall Face | CA902

₨ 1,420,000$4,000
Colombo 02 | One Gall Face | CA902

A 3 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 02 at...

3 beds
3 baths
2350 sq ft
Colombo 02 | One Gall Face | CA902
₨ 1,420,000 $4,000
191 - 200 of 218 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik