498 results

Colombo 5 | CH929

₨ 1,400,000$4,200
Colombo 5 | CH929

Looking for a furnished seven room property Colombo 05 with...

7 beds
7 baths
Colombo 5 | CH929
₨ 1,400,000 $4,200

Colombo 4 | CH928

₨ 2,500,000$7,500
Colombo 4 | CH928

Looking for ten room furnished accommodation Colombo 04 with extensive...

10 beds
10 baths
Colombo 4 | CH928
₨ 2,500,000 $7,500

Colombo 8 | CH927

₨ 6,600,000$20,000
Colombo 8 | CH927

Looking for large scale furnished accommodation Colombo 08 with extensive...

32 beds
32 baths
Colombo 8 | CH927
₨ 6,600,000 $20,000

Colombo 3 | CH926

₨ 2,300,000$7,000
Colombo 3 | CH926

Looking for an air conditioned furnished residence Colombo 03 with...

9 beds
9 baths
Colombo 3 | CH926
₨ 2,300,000 $7,000

Colombo 4 | CH925

₨ 1,000,000$3,000
Colombo 4 | CH925

Looking for a furnished six room residence Colombo 04 with...

6 beds
6 baths
Colombo 4 | CH925
₨ 1,000,000 $3,000

Colombo 3 | CH924

₨ 2,200,000$6,600
Colombo 3 | CH924

Looking for a furnished seven bedroom home Colombo 03 with...

7 beds
6 baths
Colombo 3 | CH924
₨ 2,200,000 $6,600

Colombo 8 | CH922

₨ 1,200,000$3,600
Colombo 8 | CH922

Looking for furnished six bedroom accommodation Colombo 08 for a...

6 beds
6 baths
Colombo 8 | CH922
₨ 1,200,000 $3,600

Colombo 03 | Office Space | CC790

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 03 | Office Space | CC790

Finding a well-located Duplication Road 2000 sqft office can provide...

2000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Office Space | CC790
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 03 |Office Space | CC789

₨ 750,000$2,300
Colombo 03 |Office Space | CC789

Finding a convenient Colombo 03 ground floor office space can...

1500 sq ft
Colombo 03 |Office Space | CC789
₨ 750,000 $2,300

Colombo 04 | Restaurant | CC788

₨ 1,700,000$5,100
Colombo 04 | Restaurant | CC788

Finding a well-positioned Colombo 04 sea view restaurant space can...

5900 sq ft
Colombo 04 | Restaurant | CC788
₨ 1,700,000 $5,100
81 - 90 of 498 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik