498 results

Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA834

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA834

Discover an exceptional Kynsey Road Colombo 07 1300 sqft furnished...

3 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA834
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Dehiwala | Nemra Apartments | CA836

₨ 360,000$1,000
Dehiwala | Nemra Apartments | CA836

  Explore a stunning Dehiwala Mount Lavinia 1000 sqft air...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Dehiwala | Nemra Apartments | CA836
₨ 360,000 $1,000

Wattala | Prime Residencies | CA867

₨ 150,000$450
Wattala | Prime Residencies | CA867

Prime Residencies Wattala 1200 sqft unfurnished family home offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Wattala | Prime Residencies | CA867
₨ 150,000 $450

Wattala | Prime Residencies | CA869

₨ 167,000$500
Wattala | Prime Residencies | CA869

The Mahabage Wattala 750 sqft furnished family apartment offers a...

2 beds
3 baths
750 sq ft
Wattala | Prime Residencies | CA869
₨ 167,000 $500

Uswetakeiyawa | Prime Residencies | CA870

₨ 280,000$850
Uswetakeiyawa | Prime Residencies | CA870

This Prime Residencies Uswetakeiyawa 953 sqft sea view apartment offers...

2 beds
2 baths
953 sq ft
Uswetakeiyawa | Prime Residencies | CA870
₨ 280,000 $850

Colombo 01 | ITC Sky Mansion | CA875

₨ 1,850,000$5,600
Colombo 01 | ITC Sky Mansion | CA875

ITC Sky Mansion 3200 sqft ocean lake view residence offers...

3 beds
3 baths
3200 sq ft
Colombo 01 | ITC Sky Mansion | CA875
₨ 1,850,000 $5,600

Colombo 07 | private building | CA879

₨ 780,000$2,200
Colombo 07 | private building | CA879

This Srimath Anagarika Dharmapala Mawatha 1750 sqft furnished residence Colombo...

3 beds
2 baths
1750 sq ft
Colombo 07 | private building | CA879
₨ 780,000 $2,200

Colombo 06 | Time and Spencer Residencies | CA882

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 06 | Time and Spencer Residencies | CA882

Time and Spencer Residencies Rohini Road 3 bedroom furnished home...

3 beds
2 baths
Colombo 06 | Time and Spencer Residencies | CA882
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 08 |The Castle Residencies | CA884

₨ 577,000$1,750
Colombo 08 |The Castle Residencies | CA884

This Castle Residencies Sri Jayawardenepura Mawatha 1900 sqft furnished home...

3 beds
3 baths
1900 sq ft
Colombo 08 |The Castle Residencies | CA884
₨ 577,000 $1,750

Colombo 05 | private building | CA887

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 | private building | CA887

Edmonton Road 1000 sqft furnished residence Colombo 05, this well-appointed...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 05 | private building | CA887
₨ 350,000 $1,000
131 - 140 of 498 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik