498 results

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1339

₨ 909,000$2,750
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1339

Higher floor sea view apartment Colombo 03 with 1,200 sqft,...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1339
₨ 909,000 $2,750

Colombo 05 | Jawa 25 | CA1337

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 05 | Jawa 25 | CA1337

Furnished two bedroom Kassapa Road apartment for rent in Colombo...

2 beds
2 baths
1120 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Jawa 25 | CA1337
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Battaramulla | CH954

₨ 225,000$700
Battaramulla | CH954

Looking for a mature garden four bedroom house Battaramulla with...

4 beds
5 baths
3000 sq ft
Battaramulla | CH954
₨ 225,000 $700

Colombo 12 | CH953

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 12 | CH953

Looking for a five floor furnished house Colombo 12 that...

7 beds
6 baths
1400 sq ft
Colombo 12 | CH953
₨ 300,000 $900

Nugegoda | CH952

₨ 225,000$700
Nugegoda | CH952

Looking for a two storey four bedroom home Nugegoda that...

4 beds
4 baths
2000 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH952
₨ 225,000 $700

Thalawathugoda | CH951

₨ 225,000$700
Thalawathugoda | CH951

Looking for a terrace four bedroom rental Thalawathugoda that offers...

4 beds
3 baths
3500 sq ft
Thalawathugoda | CH951
₨ 225,000 $700

Nawala | CH933

₨ 265,000$800
Nawala | CH933

Looking for a spacious home in Nawala with generous outdoor...

3 beds
3 baths
3000 sq ft
Nawala | CH933
₨ 265,000 $800

Colombo 07 | CH932

₨ 991,700$3,000
Colombo 07 | CH932

Looking for a spacious and well-positioned Horton Place four bedroom...

4 beds
4 baths
3500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | CH932
₨ 991,700 $3,000

Battaramulla | CH931

₨ 400,000$1,200
Battaramulla | CH931

Looking for a spacious rooftop family house Akuregoda Battaramulla with...

4 beds
3 baths
3000 sq ft
Battaramulla | CH931
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 5 | CH930

₨ 750,000$2,200
Colombo 5 | CH930

Looking for a spacious two storey pool house Colombo 05...

4 beds
3 baths
5000 sq ft
Colombo 5 | CH930
₨ 750,000 $2,200
71 - 80 of 498 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik