498 results

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA958

₨ 639,000$1,800
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA958

Trizen 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent offers approximately 775 sqft...

2 beds
2 baths
775 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA958
₨ 639,000 $1,800

Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA955

₨ 1,490,000$4,200
Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA955

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 offers approximately 1,500 sqft...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA955
₨ 1,490,000 $4,200

Nawala | Prime Aqua Residencies | CA953

₨ 250,000$700
Nawala | Prime Aqua Residencies | CA953

2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Nawala – Looking for...

2 beds
2 baths
900 sq ft
Nawala | Prime Aqua Residencies | CA953
₨ 250,000 $700

Rajagiriya | Private Building | CA945

₨ 700,000$2,000
Rajagiriya | Private Building | CA945

Luxury Apartment for Rent in Rajagiriya – Looking for a...

2 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Private Building | CA945
₨ 700,000 $2,000

Colombo 07 | Private Building | CA944

₨ 700,000$2,000
Colombo 07 | Private Building | CA944

Looking for an Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 with...

3 beds
2 baths
3500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Private Building | CA944
₨ 700,000 $2,000

Colombo 08| Prime Castle | CA943

₨ 310,000$800
Colombo 08| Prime Castle | CA943

Apartment for Rent in Colombo 08 –    Looking for...

2 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 08| Prime Castle | CA943
₨ 310,000 $800

Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA939

₨ 700,000$1,900
Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA939

Cozy Apartment for Rent in Colombo 06  – For tenants...

5 beds
4 baths
2300 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Private Building | CA939
₨ 700,000 $1,900

Colombo 07 | RosmeadTower | CA938

₨ 800,000$2,300
Colombo 07 | RosmeadTower | CA938

For tenr genuine scale in a 3 Bedroom Apartment for...

3 beds
2 baths
2300 sq ft
Colombo 07 | RosmeadTower | CA938
₨ 800,000 $2,300

Colombo 05 | Havelock city | CA937

₨ 700,000$2,000
Colombo 05 | Havelock city | CA937

For tenants searching for a well-equipped 3 Bedroom Apartment for...

3 beds
2 baths
1450 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock city | CA937
₨ 700,000 $2,000

Colombo 07 | Windsor Tower | CA930

₨ 450,000$1,200
Colombo 07 | Windsor Tower | CA930

Windsor Tower Apartment for Rent   – For tenants searching for...

3 beds
2 baths
1700 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Windsor Tower | CA930
₨ 450,000 $1,200
401 - 410 of 498 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik