31 results

Nugegoda | CH889

₨ 225,000$670
Nugegoda | CH889

For families searching for a genuinely spacious 4 Bedroom House...

4 beds
4 baths
3500 sq ft
Nugegoda | CH889
₨ 225,000 $670

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100

₨ 420,000$1,250
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100

For tenants searching for a well-located Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
970 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1100
₨ 420,000 $1,250

Colombo 07 | 7th Sense| CA1194

₨ 1,170,000$3,500
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense| CA1194

Apartment for Rent in 7th Sense  –  For tenants in...

3 beds
3 baths
3800 sq ft
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense| CA1194
₨ 1,170,000 $3,500

Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192

₨ 700,000$2,090
Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192

The Longdon Apartment for Rent in Colombo 07 –   ...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 07 | The Longdon | CA1192
₨ 700,000 $2,090

Mount Lavinia| premier pacific pinnacle | CA1191

₨ 250,000$750
Mount Lavinia| premier pacific pinnacle | CA1191

For those searching for a Luxury Apartment for Rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
Mount Lavinia| premier pacific pinnacle | CA1191
₨ 250,000 $750

Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742

₨ 1,200,000$3,500
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742

Experience world-class luxury with this exceptional (Shangri-La) The Residences at...

3 beds
3 baths
2450 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA742
₨ 1,200,000 $3,500

Nawala | Paragon Residencies | CA739

₨ 300,000$900
Nawala | Paragon Residencies | CA739

Experience comfortable and modern living with this beautifully maintained Paragon...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Nawala | Paragon Residencies | CA739
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Towers | CA1206

₨ 450,000$1,350
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Towers | CA1206

If you are searching for a Ben & Nancy Towers...

4 beds
3 baths
1350 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Ben & Nancy Towers | CA1206
₨ 450,000 $1,350

Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1124

₨ 550,000$1,650
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1124

Experience luxury city living with this beautifully maintained Astoria apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1570 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Astoria | CA1124
₨ 550,000 $1,650

Colombo 03 | The Cornwall | CA1060

₨ 730,000$2,200
Colombo 03 | The Cornwall | CA1060

Experience comfortable city living in this spacious 3 bedroom apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 03 | The Cornwall | CA1060
₨ 730,000 $2,200
21 - 30 of 31 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik