31 results

Uswetakeiyawa | Prime Residencies | CA870

₨ 280,000$850
Uswetakeiyawa | Prime Residencies | CA870

This Prime Residencies Uswetakeiyawa 953 sqft sea view apartment offers...

2 beds
2 baths
953 sq ft
Uswetakeiyawa | Prime Residencies | CA870
₨ 280,000 $850

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210

₨ 820,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210

The Glennie Street Sea-Facing Executive Rental at Cinnamon Life Residence...

2 beds
2 baths
1273 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1210
₨ 820,000 $2,500

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1222

₨ 820,800$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1222

The Cinnamon Life Mid-High Floor Colombo 02 Residence presents an...

2 beds
2 baths
1273 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1222
₨ 820,800 $2,500

Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1241

₨ 820,700$2,500
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1241

The Ward Place 1706 Sqft Sea View Residence offers an...

3 beds
2 baths
1706 sq ft
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1241
₨ 820,700 $2,500

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250

₨ 9,030,000$2,750
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250

Altair Colombo 02 3 Bedroom Apartment Rental offers an excellent...

3 beds
3 baths
1667 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1250
₨ 9,030,000 $2,750

Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1318

₨ 443,200$1350
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1318

The On320 Union Place City-View Apartment offers an attractive opportunity...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1318
₨ 443,200 $1350

Colombo 05 | Trillium – Havelock Residencies | CA1321

₨ 464,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Trillium – Havelock Residencies | CA1321

The Trillium Havelock 750 Sqft Terrace Apartment offers a convenient...

2 beds
2 baths
750 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Trillium – Havelock Residencies | CA1321
₨ 464,000 $1,400

Kotte | Capital trust Residencies | CA1066

₨ 250,000$700
Kotte | Capital trust Residencies | CA1066

2 Bedroom Apartment Rent in Kotte | Fully Furnished ApartmentLooking...

2 beds
2 baths
1042 sq ft
Kotte | Capital trust Residencies | CA1066
₨ 250,000 $700

Rajagiriya | Global Lake Side | CA1011

₨ 195,000$500
Rajagiriya | Global Lake Side | CA1011

Looking for a comfortable and affordable apartment for rent in...

3 beds
3 baths
1140 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Global Lake Side | CA1011
₨ 195,000 $500

Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA931

₨ 142,000$4,000
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA931

For tenants specifically searching for a One Galle Face –...

3 beds
3 baths
2271 sq ft
Colombo 02 | One Galle Face | CA931
₨ 142,000 $4,000
1 - 10 of 31 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik