327 results

Dehiwala | Accommodation | CC748

₨ 2,500,000$7,600
Dehiwala | Accommodation | CC748

Finding a spacious Accommodation for Rent in Dehiwala can be...

16 beds
16 baths
9200 sq ft
Dehiwala | Accommodation | CC748
₨ 2,500,000 $7,600

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1076

₨ 420,000$1,100
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1076

Looking for a fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment in Colombo 02?...

1 bed
1 bath
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1076
₨ 420,000 $1,100

Rajagiriya | The Verge | CA1078

₨ 350,000$1000
Rajagiriya | The Verge | CA1078

Looking for a spacious and fully furnished apartment in Rajagiriya?...

3 beds
2 baths
1066 sq ft
Rajagiriya | The Verge | CA1078
₨ 350,000 $1000

Wattala | Bricksgate Apartments | CA1077

₨ 220,000$600
Wattala | Bricksgate Apartments | CA1077

Looking for a spacious and fully furnished apartment in Wattala?...

3 beds
2 baths
1400 sq ft
Wattala | Bricksgate Apartments | CA1077
₨ 220,000 $600

Kotte | The residencies | CA1070

₨ 350,000$980
Kotte | The residencies | CA1070

Looking for a modern and fully furnished apartment in a...

2 beds
2 baths
790 sq ft
Kotte | The residencies | CA1070
₨ 350,000 $980

Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1068

₨ 800,000$2,200
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1068

Looking for a spacious and fully furnished Crescat Residencies 3...

3 beds
3 baths
1400 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1068
₨ 800,000 $2,200

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1067

₨ 568,000$1,600
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1067

Looking for a fully furnished Emperor Apartment for Rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
1250 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1067
₨ 568,000 $1,600

Kotte | Capital trust Residencies | CA1066

₨ 250,000$700
Kotte | Capital trust Residencies | CA1066

2 Bedroom Apartment Rent in Kotte | Fully Furnished ApartmentLooking...

2 beds
2 baths
1042 sq ft
Kotte | Capital trust Residencies | CA1066
₨ 250,000 $700

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1065

₨ 500,000$1,400
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1065

Trizen Apartment for Rent in Colombo 02 Looking for a fully...

2 beds
2 baths
750 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1065
₨ 500,000 $1,400

Colombo 03 | Cornwall | CA1059

₨ 735,000$2,200
Colombo 03 | Cornwall | CA1059

  Cornwall 3 Bedroom apartment for rent in Colombo 03...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Cornwall | CA1059
₨ 735,000 $2,200
221 - 230 of 327 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik