327 results

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1058

₨ 745,000$2,100
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1058

  Trizen 2 Bedroom apartment for rent in Braybrooke Place,...

2 beds
1 bath
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1058
₨ 745,000 $2,100

Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1057

₨ 700,000$2,000
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1057

  On320 3 Bedroom apartment for rent in Union Place,...

3 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1057
₨ 700,000 $2,000

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1056

₨ 1,065,000$3,000
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1056

Altair apartment for rent in Colombo 02 with 3 bedrooms,...

3 beds
3 baths
1958 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1056
₨ 1,065,000 $3,000

Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1054

₨ 330,000$950
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1054

  Iconic Galaxy Rajagiriya apartment rent for a fully furnished...

2 beds
2 baths
1135 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1054
₨ 330,000 $950

Nugegoda | Private building | CA1051

₨ 300,000$900
Nugegoda | Private building | CA1051

  Looking for a spacious and comfortable apartment for rent...

3 beds
3 baths
1715 sq ft
Nugegoda | Private building | CA1051
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1038

₨ 700,000$2,000
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1038

2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Colombo 03  Looking for...

2 beds
2 baths
1120 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA1038
₨ 700,000 $2,000

Rajagiriya | Global Lake Side | CA1011

₨ 195,000$500
Rajagiriya | Global Lake Side | CA1011

Looking for a comfortable and affordable apartment for rent in...

3 beds
3 baths
1140 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Global Lake Side | CA1011
₨ 195,000 $500

Rajagiriya| Clearpoint | CA1008

₨ 835,000$2,500
Rajagiriya| Clearpoint | CA1008

  Looking for a spacious and fully furnished 3 bedroom...

3 beds
2 baths
2420 sq ft
Rajagiriya| Clearpoint | CA1008
₨ 835,000 $2,500

Nugegoda | Porshia Residencies | CA997

₨ 250,000$700
Nugegoda | Porshia Residencies | CA997

  Looking for a comfortable and conveniently located apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
1100 sq ft
Nugegoda | Porshia Residencies | CA997
₨ 250,000 $700

Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens Fairway | CA991

₨ 300,000$900
Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens Fairway | CA991

Looking for an apartment for rent in Rajagiriya with spacious...

3 beds
3 baths
1400 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Sky Gardens Fairway | CA991
₨ 300,000 $900
231 - 240 of 327 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik