327 results

Rajagiriya | Royal Park | CA994

₨ 350,000$900
Rajagiriya | Royal Park | CA994

For tenants searching for a well-equipped Royal Park Apartment for...

4 beds
3 baths
1900 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Royal Park | CA994
₨ 350,000 $900

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1230

₨ 600,000$1,700
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1230

For tenants specifically searching for a Capitol TwinPeaks Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
900 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1230
₨ 600,000 $1,700

Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA1132

₨ 3,020,000$8,500
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA1132

For those searching for a truly exceptional Shangri-La – 4...

4 beds
3 baths
2800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Shangri-La | CA1132
₨ 3,020,000 $8,500

Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Residencies | CA1009

₨ 400,000$2,000
Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Residencies | CA1009

For tenants searching for genuine Sky-High Luxury: 3BR Premium Apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
2368 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Residencies | CA1009
₨ 400,000 $2,000

Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1223

₨ 500,000$1,400
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1223

For tenants specifically searching for an On320 – 2 Bedroom...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 02 | On320 | CA1223
₨ 500,000 $1,400

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1143

₨ 500,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1143

For tenants specifically searching for a Havelock City Furnished Apartment...

2 beds
2 baths
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1143
₨ 500,000 $1,400

Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA1018

₨ 745,000$2,100
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA1018

For tenants specifically searching for a 7th Sense Apartment for...

2 beds
2 baths
1550 sq ft
Colombo 07 | 7th Sense | CA1018
₨ 745,000 $2,100

Colombo 06 | Sky City | CA1085

₨ 375,000$1000
Colombo 06 | Sky City | CA1085

Looking for a spacious 4 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in...

4 beds
3 baths
1850 sq ft
Colombo 06 | Sky City | CA1085
₨ 375,000 $1000

Rajagiriya | Capital Heights, | CA1084

₨ 650,000$1800
Rajagiriya | Capital Heights, | CA1084

Looking for a spacious and fully furnished 3 Bedroom Apartment...

3 beds
3 baths
1800 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Capital Heights, | CA1084
₨ 650,000 $1800

Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1082

₨ 1,700,000$4700
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1082

Looking for a spacious and luxurious Spacious 4-Bedroom Luxury Residence...

4 beds
3 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 07 | The Grand | CA1082
₨ 1,700,000 $4700
211 - 220 of 327 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik