327 results

Rajagiriya | Elements Rajagiriya| CA1104

₨ 500,000$1,500
Rajagiriya | Elements Rajagiriya| CA1104

This Elements Rajagiriya 2400 sqft city lake view residence offers...

3 beds
2 baths
2400 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Elements Rajagiriya| CA1104
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1106

₨ 723,000$2,000
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1106

This Braybrooke Place upper floor furnished family residence offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1106
₨ 723,000 $2,000

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1107

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1107

Looking for a luxury 2 bedroom apartment for rent in...

2 beds
2 baths
1119 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA1107
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1112

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1112

Searching for a 2 bedroom apartment for rent in Colombo...

2 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1112
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1116

₨ 675,000$2,000
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1116

This Braybrooke Place furnished 1050 sqft residence Colombo 02 at...

3 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1116
₨ 675,000 $2,000

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1117

₨ 723,000$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1117

Looking for a well-appointed CCC Colombo 02 lake and Lotus...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1117
₨ 723,000 $2,200

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1118

₨ 723,500$2,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1118

Looking for a luxury brand new apartment for rent in...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA1118
₨ 723,500 $2,200

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1120

₨ 1,151,000$3,500
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1120

luxury brand new apartment for rent in Address 606  is ...

3 beds
3 baths
1950 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA1120
₨ 1,151,000 $3,500

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1126

₨ 575,000$1.700
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1126

This Trizen spacious 1600 sqft family residence Colombo 02 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1600 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1126
₨ 575,000 $1.700

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1127

₨ 425,000$1.300
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1127

Experience elevated city living at Trizen, located on Braybrooke Place,...

2 beds
2 baths
750 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1127
₨ 425,000 $1.300
121 - 130 of 327 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik