287 results

Colombo 08 | Prime Residencies | CA823

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 08 | Prime Residencies | CA823

Castle Street Prime Residencies 1300 sqft city view apartment  -Looking...

3 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 08 | Prime Residencies | CA823
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA819

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA819

Looking for a spacious, fully furnished apartment in the heart...

2 beds
2 baths
1126 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA819
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Battaramulla | Fairway | CA816

₨ 200,000$600
Battaramulla | Fairway | CA816

Finding a spacious apartment in Battaramulla with three bedrooms, useful...

3 beds
2 baths
1065 sq ft
Battaramulla | Fairway | CA816
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 03 | orchad grand | CA759

₨ 600,000$1,800
Colombo 03 | orchad grand | CA759

Finding a spacious apartment in Colombo 03 with multiple bedrooms,...

4 beds
3 baths
1750 sq ft
Colombo 03 | orchad grand | CA759
₨ 600,000 $1,800

Rajagiriya | Highness Apartment | CA777

₨ 200,000$600
Rajagiriya | Highness Apartment | CA777

Discover an exceptional Highness Apartment Rajagiriya 1400 sqft unfurnished city...

3 beds
3 baths
1400 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Highness Apartment | CA777
₨ 200,000 $600

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA783

₨ 475,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA783

Havelock City 1302 sqft furnished South Sea view residence – ...

3 beds
2 baths
1302 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA783
₨ 475,000 $1,400

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA784

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA784

Emperor Residencies Colombo 03 1350 sqft sea Port City view...

2 beds
2 baths
1350 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA784
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA785

₨ 380,000$1,100
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA785

Discover a spacious Havelock City Edmonton Tower 1440 sqft unfurnished...

3 beds
2 baths
1440 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA785
₨ 380,000 $1,100

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA786

₨ 475,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA786

Discover an exclusive Havelock City 1302 sqft furnished South Sea...

3 beds
2 baths
1302 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA786
₨ 475,000 $1,400

Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA812

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA812

Searching for a 2 Bedroom apartment at 50@Lester’s? Discover this...

2 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA812
₨ 250,000 $750
41 - 50 of 287 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik