123 results

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA783

₨ 475,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA783

Havelock City 1302 sqft furnished South Sea view residence – ...

3 beds
2 baths
1302 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA783
₨ 475,000 $1,400

Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA784

₨ 450,000$1,300
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA784

Emperor Residencies Colombo 03 1350 sqft sea Port City view...

2 beds
2 baths
1350 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Emperor | CA784
₨ 450,000 $1,300

Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA785

₨ 380,000$1,100
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA785

Discover a spacious Havelock City Edmonton Tower 1440 sqft unfurnished...

3 beds
2 baths
1440 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Havelock City | CA785
₨ 380,000 $1,100

Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA812

₨ 250,000$750
Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA812

Searching for a 2 Bedroom apartment at 50@Lester’s? Discover this...

2 beds
2 baths
1050 sq ft
Colombo 05 | 50@Lester's | CA812
₨ 250,000 $750

Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818

₨ 205,000$600
Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818

For tenants searching for a well-equipped Urban Homes Fairway –...

3 beds
2 baths
1185 sq ft
Battaramulla | Urban Homes Fairway | CA818
₨ 205,000 $600

Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821

For tenants searching for a 606 A2 Colombo 03 Apartment...

3 beds
3 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 03 |606 The Address | CA821
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA834

₨ 350,000$1,000
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA834

Discover an exceptional Kynsey Road Colombo 07 1300 sqft furnished...

3 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA834
₨ 350,000 $1,000

Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA837

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA837

Discover an exceptional Kynsey Road Colombo 07 1300 sqft furnished...

2 beds
2 baths
1300 sq ft
Colombo 07 | Prime Residencies | CA837
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA853

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA853

Looking for a stylish Staple Street West Tower 800 sqft...

3 beds
2 baths
800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA853
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA854

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA854

Looking for a stylish Staple Street West Tower 800 sqft...

2 beds
2 baths
800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Capitol TwinPeaks | CA854
₨ 400,000 $1,200
21 - 30 of 123 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik