123 results

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1401

₨ 692,000$2,100
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1401

Trizen furnished residence in Colombo 02 offers a stylish and...

3 beds
2 baths
1041 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA1401
₨ 692,000 $2,100

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1348

₨ 923,000$2,800
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1348

Altair furnished residence Colombo 02 offers an exceptional opportunity to...

3 beds
2 baths
1800 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA1348
₨ 923,000 $2,800

Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA1332

₨ 826,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA1332

Colombo 02 Lotus Tower view apartment   – Discover a fully...

2 beds
2 baths
1250 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA1332
₨ 826,000 $2,500

Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1331

₨ 661,000$2,000
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1331

For tenants searching for a Sea & City View Apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Crescat Residencies | CA1331
₨ 661,000 $2,000

Colombo 05 | The Heights | CA1259

₨ 265,000$800
Colombo 05 | The Heights | CA1259

Discover a Colombo 05 1505 sqft unfurnished three bedroom apartment...

3 beds
2 baths
1505 sq ft
Colombo 05 | The Heights | CA1259
₨ 265,000 $800

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1101

₨ 830,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1101

Discover a Cinnamon Life Colombo 02 1130 sqft furnished two...

2 beds
2 baths
1130 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA1101
₨ 830,000 $2,500

Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA979

₨ 830,000$2,500
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA979

Discover a Glennie Street Colombo 02 1650 sqft furnished three...

3 beds
3 baths
1650 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Cinnamon Life Residence | CA979
₨ 830,000 $2,500

Colombo 05 | Peterson Tower | CA848

₨ 450,000$1,400
Colombo 05 | Peterson Tower | CA848

Looking for a spacious apartment in Colombo 05 with an...

2 beds
2 baths
1023 sq ft
Colombo 05 | Peterson Tower | CA848
₨ 450,000 $1,400

Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA819

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA819

Looking for a spacious, fully furnished apartment in the heart...

2 beds
2 baths
1126 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CCC Residencies | CA819
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Rajagiriya | Highness Apartment | CA777

₨ 200,000$600
Rajagiriya | Highness Apartment | CA777

Discover an exceptional Highness Apartment Rajagiriya 1400 sqft unfurnished city...

3 beds
3 baths
1400 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Highness Apartment | CA777
₨ 200,000 $600
11 - 20 of 123 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik