123 results

Colombo 01 | ITC Sky Mansion | CA875

₨ 1,850,000$5,600
Colombo 01 | ITC Sky Mansion | CA875

ITC Sky Mansion 3200 sqft ocean lake view residence offers...

3 beds
3 baths
3200 sq ft
Colombo 01 | ITC Sky Mansion | CA875
₨ 1,850,000 $5,600

Mount Lavinia | Mount clifford | CA890

₨ 4,500,000$13,600
Mount Lavinia | Mount clifford | CA890

Mount Lavinia 9 bedroom furnished sea view residence offers an...

9 beds
9 baths
Mount Lavinia | Mount clifford | CA890
₨ 4,500,000 $13,600

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA900

₨ 1,055,000$3,200
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA900

The Altair Avenue 1500 sqft wellness residence Colombo 02 offers...

3 beds
2 baths
1500 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA900
₨ 1,055,000 $3,200

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA907

₨ 494,000$1,500
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA907

This Trizen Braybrooke Place 471 sqft furnished residence combines a...

1 bed
1 bath
471 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA907
₨ 494,000 $1,500

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA908

₨ 940,100$2,850
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA908

Altair Colombo 02 dual view three bedroom residence presents an...

3 beds
3 baths
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA908
₨ 940,100 $2,850

Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA932

₨ 800,000$2,400
Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA932

Prime Grand Ward Place luxury residence Colombo 07 offers an...

3 beds
3 baths
Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA932
₨ 800,000 $2,400

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA934

₨ 458,000$1,390
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA934

This Trizen Vauxhall Street 750 sqft two bedroom apartment offers...

2 beds
2 baths
750 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA934
₨ 458,000 $1,390

Colombo 03 | Platinum One | CA972

₨ 824,000$2,500
Colombo 03 | Platinum One | CA972

Platinum One 1953 sqft elevated family residence Colombo 03 offers...

3 beds
3 baths
1951 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Platinum One | CA972
₨ 824,000 $2,500

Dehiwala | Barrington Tower | CA1001

₨ 300,000$900
Dehiwala | Barrington Tower | CA1001

This Kawdana Road Dehiwala 1400 sqft sea view family apartment...

4 beds
3 baths
1400 sq ft
Dehiwala | Barrington Tower | CA1001
₨ 300,000 $900

Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1004

₨ 450,000$1,300
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1004

Discover an exceptional Iconic Galaxy Rajagiriya 1600 sqft furnished family...

3 beds
3 baths
1600 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Iconic Galaxy | CA1004
₨ 450,000 $1,300
31 - 40 of 123 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik