357 results

Colombo 02 | Altair | CA908

₨ 940,100$2,850
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA908

Altair Colombo 02 dual view three bedroom residence presents an...

3 beds
3 baths
Colombo 02 | Altair | CA908
₨ 940,100 $2,850

Colombo 04 | The Flemington |CA911

₨ 500,000$1,500
Colombo 04 | The Flemington |CA911

The Flemington 1200 sqft luxury residence Colombo 04 offers a...

3 beds
2 baths
1200 sq ft
Colombo 04 | The Flemington |CA911
₨ 500,000 $1,500

Colombo 10 | Westbury Residencies | CA914

₨ 300,000$900
Colombo 10 | Westbury Residencies | CA914

The Sri Dhamma Mawatha 984 sqft furnished residence Colombo 10...

2 beds
2 baths
984 sq ft
Colombo 10 | Westbury Residencies | CA914
₨ 300,000 $900

Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA932

₨ 800,000$2,400
Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA932

Prime Grand Ward Place luxury residence Colombo 07 offers an...

3 beds
3 baths
Colombo 07 | Prime Grand | CA932
₨ 800,000 $2,400

Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA934

₨ 458,000$1,390
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA934

This Trizen Vauxhall Street 750 sqft two bedroom apartment offers...

2 beds
2 baths
750 sq ft
Colombo 02 | Trizen | CA934
₨ 458,000 $1,390

Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA967D

₨ 800,000$2,500
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA967D

Galle Road 1590 sqft dual-view executive home Colombo 03  is ...

2 beds
2 baths
1590 sq ft
Colombo 03 | 606 The Address | CA967D
₨ 800,000 $2,500

Colombo 03 | Platinum One | CA972

₨ 824,000$2,500
Colombo 03 | Platinum One | CA972

Platinum One 1953 sqft elevated family residence Colombo 03 offers...

3 beds
3 baths
1951 sq ft
Colombo 03 | Platinum One | CA972
₨ 824,000 $2,500

Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA977

₨ 511,000$1,550
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA977

This Sir James Pieris Mawatha 1000 sqft elevated furnished residence...

2 beds
2 baths
1000 sq ft
Colombo 02 | CCC Residences | CA977
₨ 511,000 $1,550

Colombo 03 | private building | CA978

₨ 400,000$1,200
Colombo 03 | private building | CA978

Colombo 03 2000 sqft private-building furnished residence offers generous space,...

3 beds
2 baths
2000 sq ft
Colombo 03 | private building | CA978
₨ 400,000 $1,200

Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Apartment | CA986

₨ 575,000$1,700
Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Apartment | CA986

Clearpoint Rajagiriya 2420 sqft furnished sea view family residence offers...

3 beds
2 baths
2420 sq ft
Rajagiriya | Clearpoint Apartment | CA986
₨ 575,000 $1,700
91 - 100 of 357 properties
Powered by Estatik
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

Sign up with email

Get started with your account

to save your favourite homes and more

By clicking the «SIGN UP» button you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy
Powered by Estatik